23/09 00:00 | | [3]Toronto Croatia | [3]Toronto Croatia - Burlington SC[10] | 4-1 | Burlington SC[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
23/09 00:10 | | [16]River Plate | [16]River Plate - All Boys Florest[12] | 1-0 | All Boys Florest[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 00:45 | | [15]Boyaca Chico | [15]Boyaca Chico - Deportiva Once C[11] | 0-1 | Deportiva Once C[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 05:30 | | [12]Tokyo Verdy | [12]Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichih[6] | 1-0 | JEF United Ichih[6] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/09 10:00 | | [17]Ehime FC | [17]Ehime FC - Yokohama FC[15] | 0-1 | Yokohama FC[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 12:00 | | [8]MIKA Ashtarak B | [8]MIKA Ashtarak B - Shirak Gjumri B[3] | 1-1 | Shirak Gjumri B[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 12:00 | | [4]Ararat Yerevan I | [4]Ararat Yerevan I - Gandzasar Kapan [5] | 0-1 | Gandzasar Kapan [5] | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | SAK Klagenfurt | SAK Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg | 2-2 | TSV Hartberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Vidima-R. Sevlie | Vidima-R. Sevlie - Beroe Stara Zago | | Beroe Stara Zago | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Pirin 2002 Razlo | Pirin 2002 Razlo - Slavia Sofia | | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Neff supporting | Neff supporting - Botev Plovdiv | | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Botev Vratsa | | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - Litex Lovech | | Litex Lovech | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - Lyubimets | | Lyubimets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Pirin Gotse Delc | Pirin Gotse Delc - Levski Sofia | | Levski Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - DFC Kaliakra Kav | | DFC Kaliakra Kav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 14:00 | | Chernomorets Bur | Chernomorets Bur - FK Shumen 2010 | | FK Shumen 2010 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 15:00 | | [2]Semen Padang | [2]Semen Padang - PSMS[12] | | PSMS[12] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 15:30 | | [2]Honka Espoo | [2]Honka Espoo - Jyvaskyla JK[12] | 3-3 | Jyvaskyla JK[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 15:59 | | [4]Suduva | [4]Suduva - FK Tauras Taurag[9] | 3-1 | FK Tauras Taurag[9] | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 15:59 | | [6]Pogon Szczecin | [6]Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bie[14] | 2-1 | Podbeskidzie Bie[14] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 15:59 | | [11]Marila Pribram | [11]Marila Pribram - Teplice[5] | 0-4 | Teplice[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 15:59 | | [8]APOEL Nicosia | [8]APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca[9] | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 15:59 | | [11]Apollon Limassol | [11]Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F[7] | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia F[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 16:30 | | [15]Concordia Chiajn | [15]Concordia Chiajn - Otelul Galati[13] | 1-1 | Otelul Galati[13] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 16:30 | | [15]SKODA Xanthi | [15]SKODA Xanthi - Aris Thessalonik[18] | 2-0 | Aris Thessalonik[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | Villacher SV | Villacher SV - Kapfenberg | 0-3 | Kapfenberg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - SKN St. Polten | 3-4 | SKN St. Polten | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [13]Varbergs BoIS FC | [13]Varbergs BoIS FC - Ljungskile[7] | 0-4 | Ljungskile[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [4]Degerfors | [4]Degerfors - Orgryte[15] | 2-1 | Orgryte[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [10]Landskrona BoIS | [10]Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska[8] | 0-4 | Assyriska[8] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [9]Angelholms FF | [9]Angelholms FF - Ostersunds FK[11] | 0-0 | Ostersunds FK[11] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [3]FC Vestsjaelland | [3]FC Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg[7] | 1-3 | Esbjerg[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [9]Ham-Kam | [9]Ham-Kam - Sandefjord[8] | 3-0 | Sandefjord[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [8]Braga B | [8]Braga B - SL Benfica B[12] | 1-3 | SL Benfica B[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:00 | | [15]Kayserispor | [15]Kayserispor - Trabzonspor[12] | 0-1 | Trabzonspor[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:05 | | [3]IFK Goteborg | [3]IFK Goteborg - AIK Solna[4] | 3-1 | AIK Solna[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:20 | | [3]GIF Sundsvall | [3]GIF Sundsvall - IFK Varnamo[14] | 2-2 | IFK Varnamo[14] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:30 | | [3]Astra Ploiesti | [3]Astra Ploiesti - Ceahlaul Piatra [6] | 0-0 | Ceahlaul Piatra [6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 17:45 | | [7]Lugano | [7]Lugano - Locarno[8] | 0-2 | Locarno[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 18:00 | | [3]Juan Aurich | [3]Juan Aurich - Cienciano[5] | 3-0 | Cienciano[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 18:00 | | [8]Maccabi Haifa | [8]Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv[5] | 0-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 18:15 | | [10]St. Pauli | [10]St. Pauli - Fortuna Dusseldo[16] | 1-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 18:30 | | [10]Navodari | [10]Navodari - ASC Corona Braso[17] | | ASC Corona Braso[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/09 18:30 | | [8]Piast Gliwice | [8]Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan[9] | 0-2 | Lech Poznan[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 18:30 | | [8]Tours | [8]Tours - Lens[2] | 3-1 | Lens[2] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 18:30 | | [18]CA Brown Adrogue | [18]CA Brown Adrogue - Independiente Ri[20] | 0-1 | Independiente Ri[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 18:45 | | [11]Brentford | [11]Brentford - Leyton Orient[1] | 0-2 | Leyton Orient[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/09 19:10 | | [16]Ferro Carril Oes | [16]Ferro Carril Oes - Talleres[9] | 1-1 | Talleres[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 19:15 | | [16]Pacos de Ferreir | [16]Pacos de Ferreir - Vitoria Setubal[14] | 1-1 | Vitoria Setubal[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 20:00 | | [6]RCD Espanyol | [6]RCD Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao[5] | 3-2 | Athletic Bilbao[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 20:45 | | [8]Cajamarca | [8]Cajamarca - Dep.San Martin[2] | 3-3 | Dep.San Martin[2] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 21:15 | | [12]Independiente | [12]Independiente - Sarmiento Junin[5] | 2-1 | Sarmiento Junin[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 23:00 | | [14]Bogota FC | [14]Bogota FC - Jaguares de Cord[7] | 3-0 | Jaguares de Cord[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/09 23:20 | | [15]Velez Sarsfield | [15]Velez Sarsfield - Atletico De Rafa[11] | 4-1 | Atletico De Rafa[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/09 23:30 | | [14]Douglas Haig | [14]Douglas Haig - Aldosivi Mar del[21] | 1-1 | Aldosivi Mar del[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|