24/02 00:15 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Racing Club | 1-2 | Racing Club | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/02 00:30 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Macara | 2-0 | Macara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 01:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Necaxa | 1-1 | Necaxa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 01:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Wellington Phoen | 1-2 | Wellington Phoen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 01:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Garcilaso | 2-0 | Garcilaso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 02:00 | | AS Magenta | AS Magenta - Soaga | 2-0 | Soaga | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 02:30 | | Venados | Venados - Atl. San Luis | 1-2 | Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Monterrey | 0-1 | Monterrey | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 03:36 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Leones Negros Ud | 2-2 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 04:00 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - CSyD Dorados de | 0-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 05:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Consadole Sappor | 1-0 | Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 05:30 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Hong Kong Saplin | 1-0 | Hong Kong Saplin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/02 06:35 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets | 0-1 | Newcastle Jets | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 07:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 07:00 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd | 0-1 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 08:00 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - Northcote City | 4-1 | Northcote City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 08:30 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Chennaiyin | 7-1 | Chennaiyin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 08:50 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Adelaide United | 3-0 | Adelaide United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - Braila | 1-0 | Braila | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - FCM Targu Mures | 3-0 | FCM Targu Mures | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - FC Arges Pitesti | 2-3 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Metaloglobus | 1-0 | Metaloglobus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:00 | | Olimpia Satu Mar | Olimpia Satu Mar - CS Mioveni | 0-3 | CS Mioveni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Clinceni | 1-3 | Clinceni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 09:30 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Pegasus | 3-0 | Pegasus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Chindia Targovis | 1-2 | Chindia Targovis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-1 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 10:45 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Sukhothai | 1-2 | Sukhothai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Stumbras | 2-0 | Stumbras | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Bangkok Glass | 0-0 | Bangkok Glass | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Melbourne City | 2-1 | Melbourne City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Djurgardens | 0-1 | Djurgardens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 2-1 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 11:15 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - SC Covilha | 1-0 | SC Covilha | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Eibar | 2-0 | Eibar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Ingolstadt | 2-1 | Ingolstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Eintracht Brauns | 2-1 | Eintracht Brauns | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | SV Sandhausen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - FC Karpaty Lviv | 0-0 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Mariupol | 1-0 | Mariupol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Ankaran Hrvatini | Ankaran Hrvatini - Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-0 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Gokulam | 1-1 | Gokulam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Oboriste | 1-0 | Oboriste | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Montana | 1-0 | FC Montana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Botev Galabovo | 1-5 | Botev Galabovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv Gorna | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:15 | | Islah | Islah - Racing Beirut | 0-1 | Racing Beirut | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:15 | | Sabah | Sabah - Sarawak | 1-1 | Sarawak | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Stoke City | 1-1 | Stoke City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:30 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Hibernian | 2-2 | Hibernian | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:30 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Esteghlal F.C. | 1-4 | Esteghlal F.C. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 12:30 | | Alassiouty | Alassiouty - El Daklyeh | 4-2 | El Daklyeh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - SV Meppen | 1-1 | SV Meppen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg | 1-0 | Magdeburg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Wurzburger | 0-0 | Wurzburger | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lot | 3-0 | Sportfreunde Lot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-1 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Hallescher FC | 3-1 | Hallescher FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Preussen Munster | 1-0 | Preussen Munster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Trakai | Trakai - Atlantas Klaiped | 0-1 | Atlantas Klaiped | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Michalovce | 2-0 | Michalovce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce | 3-0 | Zlate Moravce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MSK Zilina | 6-0 | MSK Zilina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Tatran Presov | 2-0 | Tatran Presov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - FK Senica | 1-0 | FK Senica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Ratchaburi FC | 3-2 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Levadiakos | 0-0 | Levadiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Zebbug | 1-1 | Zebbug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Kasimpasa | 3-2 | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Malacca United | 3-0 | Malacca United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Perak | 3-2 | Perak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Pahang | 1-3 | Pahang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Pulau Penang | 1-0 | Pulau Penang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - Sfaxien | 0-1 | Sfaxien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Osters IF | 1-1 | Osters IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Helsingborg | 1-1 | Helsingborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | IFK Varnamo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - IFK Norrkoping F | 2-3 | IFK Norrkoping F | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Polokwane | 1-1 | Polokwane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Black Leopards | 0-0 | Black Leopards | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Royal Eagles | 0-1 | Royal Eagles | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Mbombela United | 2-1 | Mbombela United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Witbank Spurs | Witbank Spurs - Richards Bay | 2-1 | Richards Bay | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Vitez | Vitez - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-4 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - Feralpisalo | 3-2 | Feralpisalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Fano Alma J. | 0-1 | Fano Alma J. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Padova | 1-1 | Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Capelle | 2-0 | Capelle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Volendam (Youth) | 1-3 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 13:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Spijkenisse | 0-3 | Spijkenisse | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Stade Brestois | 0-1 | Stade Brestois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Laval | Laval - Red Star FC 93 | 2-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Cesena | 2-1 | Cesena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Avellino | Avellino - Novara | 2-1 | Novara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Empoli | 1-1 | Empoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Brescia | 1-2 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Perugia | 1-3 | Perugia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Cremonese | 0-0 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Palermo | 0-0 | Palermo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Bari | 1-2 | Bari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol | 1-4 | Apollon Limassol | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Grindavik | 1-2 | Grindavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - The New Saints | 0-1 | The New Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Ashdod MS | 2-1 | Ashdod MS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Brno | Brno - Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav | 1-0 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Almere City 2 | Almere City 2 - Quick Boys | 1-4 | Quick Boys | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Scheveningen | 0-3 | Scheveningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - FC Twente Ensche | 4-2 | FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Harkemase Boys | 3-0 | Harkemase Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Magni | 3-0 | Magni | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Hertha Berlin | 0-0 | Hertha Berlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Borussia Monchen | 0-1 | Borussia Monchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg | 1-1 | SC Freiburg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankf | 1-0 | Eintracht Frankf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Achilles | 3-0 | Achilles | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - AFC | 4-3 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 14:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Lisse | 2-1 | Lisse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Newcastle United | 2-2 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Swansea City | 4-1 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Southampton | 1-1 | Southampton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - West Ham United | 4-1 | West Ham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Huddersfield Tow | 1-2 | Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - AGF Aarhus | 0-0 | AGF Aarhus | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Motherwell | 0-1 | Motherwell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Partick Thistle | 2-1 | Partick Thistle | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Hearts | 2-0 | Hearts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Ross County | 2-0 | Ross County | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Austria Wien | 2-1 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Barnsley | 0-2 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Millwall | 0-1 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Ipswich Town | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Nottingham Fores | 2-5 | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Derby County | 3-3 | Derby County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Aston Villa | 2-4 | Aston Villa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Middlesbrough | 3-3 | Middlesbrough | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Brentford | 1-0 | Brentford | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Bury | Bury - Gillingham | 2-1 | Gillingham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Shrewsbury Town | 0-2 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Oxford United | 0-0 | Oxford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City | 1-0 | Bradford City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Blackpool | 0-2 | Blackpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Rochdale | 1-0 | Rochdale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Cambridge United | 1-0 | Cambridge United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Swindon Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Barnet | 0-1 | Barnet | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Crawley Town | 2-0 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Exeter City | 0-1 | Exeter City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra | 1-4 | Crewe Alexandra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Cheltenham Town | 2-2 | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Coventry City | 1-1 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Stevenage Boroug | 2-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Newport | 0-0 | Newport | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Morecambe | 2-4 | Morecambe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Carlisle United | 0-1 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Dumbarton | 0-0 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Greenock Morton | 0-2 | Greenock Morton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Dunfermline Athl | 0-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Brechin City | 1-0 | Brechin City | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Airdrie United | 3-0 | Airdrie United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Albion Rovers | 2-0 | Albion Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Forfar Athletic | 2-2 | Forfar Athletic | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Arbroath | 2-2 | Arbroath | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Alloa Athletic | 1-0 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Montrose | 2-2 | Montrose | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Peterhead | 0-2 | Peterhead | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Elgin City | 4-0 | Elgin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Linfield FC | 0-3 | Linfield FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town | 1-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Ballymena United | 3-1 | Ballymena United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard U | 2-0 | Ballinamallard U | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Cliftonville | 1-0 | Cliftonville | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Braga B | 2-3 | Braga B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - Academica Coimbr | 2-2 | Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Racing Santander | 3-0 | Racing Santander | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - CD Tudelano | 1-0 | CD Tudelano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - C.D. San Fernand | 0-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Tanta | 2-2 | Tanta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Merstham | 1-3 | Merstham | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Thurrock | 2-5 | Thurrock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Leatherhead | 0-1 | Leatherhead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Staines Town | 2-4 | Staines Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Worthing | 1-0 | Worthing | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Lowestoft Town | 1-1 | Lowestoft Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Folkestone | 1-1 | Folkestone | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Margate | 3-2 | Margate | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Metropolitan Pol | 2-0 | Metropolitan Pol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Leiston FC | 0-2 | Leiston FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Dulwich Hamlet | 0-0 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Syrianska FC | 5-0 | Syrianska FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - AIK Solna | 1-2 | AIK Solna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Chester FC | 3-2 | Chester FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic | 3-1 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Tranmere Rovers | 2-3 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Guiseley | 4-0 | Guiseley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Boreham Wood | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Aldershot Town | 2-2 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Maidenhead Unite | 1-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - North Ferriby Un | 0-1 | North Ferriby Un | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Blyth Spartans | 1-0 | Blyth Spartans | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Chorley FC | 1-1 | Chorley FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Curzon Ashton FC | 3-1 | Curzon Ashton FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - FC United of Man | 1-0 | FC United of Man | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | York City | York City - Alfreton Town | 1-1 | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Poole Town | 1-0 | Poole Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Welling United | 0-2 | Welling United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Truro City | 4-1 | Truro City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Weston Super Mar | 1-2 | Weston Super Mar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Bath City | 1-1 | Bath City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Havant Waterloov | 0-0 | Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Chelmsford City | 2-0 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Chippenham Town | 2-0 | Chippenham Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Gloucester City | 1-1 | Gloucester City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Universidad de C | 3-0 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - GVVV | 1-3 | GVVV | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Ballyclare Comra | 1-0 | Ballyclare Comra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Newry City | 1-1 | Newry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - HW Welders | 0-0 | HW Welders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Limavady United | 3-2 | Limavady United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - PSNI | 1-1 | PSNI | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:00 | | Lurgan Celtic | Lurgan Celtic - Knockbreda | 1-1 | Knockbreda | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:15 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Alaves | 4-0 | Alaves | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:15 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - Pieta Hotspurs | 0-0 | Pieta Hotspurs | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:15 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri | 2-3 | KA Akureyri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - UD Logrones | 0-0 | UD Logrones | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:30 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Lleida | 2-3 | Lleida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Triestina | 0-0 | Triestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Bassano | 1-4 | Bassano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:30 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Sparta Praha | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 15:55 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Aluminij | 0-0 | NK Aluminij | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Monaco | 3-3 | Monaco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Balmazujvarosi F | 0-2 | Balmazujvarosi F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Puskas Academy | 0-0 | Puskas Academy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Paks | Paks - Diosgyor VTK | 2-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Haladas | 1-0 | Haladas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Videoton | Videoton - Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | Vasas Budapest | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Belupo | 0-1 | Belupo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Feirense | 1-0 | Feirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits | 1-2 | Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Supersport Unite | 1-1 | Supersport Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol | 4-1 | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - APOEL Nicosia | 2-3 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika | 1-2 | SD Gernika | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor | 1-2 | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Zira | 1-1 | Zira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - FK Gilan Gabala | 2-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 0-2 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:15 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Llandudno | 4-1 | Llandudno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:15 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | Maccabi Netanya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 16:30 | | Wydad | Wydad - Mazembe | 1-0 | Mazembe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Genoa | 2-0 | Genoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock | 2-1 | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Charleroi | 1-1 | Charleroi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Deportivo Cuenca | 3-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Cultural Leonesa | 2-1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca | 3-0 | SD Huesca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - G. Segoviana | 2-0 | G. Segoviana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Fylkir | 0-2 | Fylkir | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:15 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik | 0-4 | Valur Reykjavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:15 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Europa FC | 1-2 | Europa FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV | 1-0 | Hamburger SV | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Watford | Watford - Everton | 1-0 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Leganes | Leganes - Las Palmas | 0-0 | Las Palmas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Polten | 0-1 | SKN St. Polten | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Mattersburg | 1-1 | Mattersburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - LASK Linz | 2-0 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Fulham | Fulham - Wolverhampton | 2-0 | Wolverhampton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Lamia | 2-0 | Lamia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Cardiff Metropol | 1-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese | 0-1 | Sambenedettese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:30 | | Teplice | Teplice - Banik Ostrava | 0-0 | Banik Ostrava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:45 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:45 | | Botosani | Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 17:45 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Cons | 0-1 | FC Viitorul Cons | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - FC Sion | 1-0 | FC Sion | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 | 1-2 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Servette | Servette - Aarau | 4-0 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Backa | Backa - FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | Radnicki Nis | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - FK Napredak Krus | 3-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Mladost Lucani | 3-0 | Mladost Lucani | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Zemun | 1-1 | Zemun | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - El-Entag El-Harb | 2-1 | El-Entag El-Harb | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - KF Laci | 1-0 | KF Laci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Kamza | 2-3 | Kamza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Flamurtari | 0-0 | Flamurtari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:15 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Vitoria Guimarae | 3-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:15 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - AmaZulu | 0-0 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:15 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Budapest Honved | 5-2 | Budapest Honved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:30 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Bohemians | 1-1 | Bohemians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa | 4-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:45 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Excelsior SBV | 0-1 | Excelsior SBV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 18:45 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Zwolle | 2-1 | Zwolle | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Caen | 2-0 | Caen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Metz | 2-2 | Metz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Lille | Lille - Angers | 1-2 | Angers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Amiens | 0-1 | Amiens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Troyes | 2-0 | Troyes | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Lokeren | 3-2 | Lokeren | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Sint Truiden | 2-0 | Sint Truiden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Lorca Deportiva | 0-0 | Lorca Deportiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Real Potosi | 6-0 | Real Potosi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers | 2-2 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:30 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - KAA Gent | 1-2 | KAA Gent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Boa Ec | 3-0 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:30 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx | 2-0 | Lynx | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Girona | 6-1 | Girona | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Benevento | 2-0 | Benevento | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 19:45 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Palmeiras | 2-0 | Palmeiras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Independiente Ri | 1-1 | Independiente Ri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oes | | Ferro Carril Oes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - All Boys Florest | | All Boys Florest | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Aldosivi Mar del | 3-3 | Aldosivi Mar del | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Juventud U.Guale | 1-0 | Juventud U.Guale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Almagro | 1-0 | Almagro | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Flandria | 0-1 | Flandria | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Juticalpa | Juticalpa - CD Honduras | 2-1 | CD Honduras | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA River Plate | 1-0 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Defensor Sportin | 1-1 | Defensor Sportin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Patronato Parana | 1-0 | Patronato Parana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Lanus | Lanus - Rosario Central | 1-1 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Vitoria da Conqu | 3-0 | Vitoria da Conqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Herediano | 1-2 | Herediano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:00 | | Piaui | Piaui - River-PI | 2-5 | River-PI | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:30 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Benfica | 1-3 | Benfica | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 20:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Cartagines Depor | 0-0 | Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Aucas | 1-0 | Aucas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - San Telmo | 2-0 | San Telmo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Atletico Atlanta | 1-0 | Atletico Atlanta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Almirante Brown | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Colegiales | 2-0 | Colegiales | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Platense | 3-0 | Platense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Palestino | 0-1 | Palestino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 21:30 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Cameta EC | 1-1 | Cameta EC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-3 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Alianza FC | 0-0 | Alianza FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Aguila | 0-1 | Aguila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz | 1-0 | Audaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Sonsonate | 1-0 | Sonsonate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno | 2-0 | Municipal Limeno | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - River Plate (PAR | 1-0 | River Plate (PAR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Liverpool (URU) | 2-1 | Liverpool (URU) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 22:45 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys | 2-0 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - 3 De Febrero | 4-1 | 3 De Febrero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Veracruz | 5-0 | Veracruz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Toluca | 0-2 | Toluca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - UAEM Potros | 3-2 | UAEM Potros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Zamora Barinas | 0-2 | Zamora Barinas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/02 23:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Union La Calera | 1-0 | Union La Calera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|