15/11 00:00 | | Ecuador | Ecuador - Trinidad Tobago | 3-0 | Trinidad Tobago | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/11 00:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - SC Paysandu Para | 0-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 00:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Atletico Junior | 1-3 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 01:00 | | Martinique | Martinique - Honduras | 1-1 | Honduras | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 01:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Leones Negros Ud | 1-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 01:30 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Alianza Petroler | 3-1 | Alianza Petroler | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan | 4-3 | Persela Lamongan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 09:00 | | FK Akzhayik | FK Akzhayik - Taraz | 0-0 | Taraz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Arman Gohar | Arman Gohar - Shahrdari Arak | 0-0 | Shahrdari Arak | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 11:00 | | Damash Gilan FC | Damash Gilan FC - Sepidrood Rasht | 2-1 | Sepidrood Rasht | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 11:00 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Baderan Tehran | 1-1 | Baderan Tehran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 11:00 | | Gol Reyhan Albor | Gol Reyhan Albor - Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 11:00 | | Khooshe Talaee | Khooshe Talaee - Navad Urmia | 0-1 | Navad Urmia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 11:00 | | Sorkhpooshan Pak | Sorkhpooshan Pak - Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 11:00 | | Kramatorsk II | Kramatorsk II - Real Pharma | 1-2 | Real Pharma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/11 11:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Bali United | 1-0 | Bali United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 12:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 0-2 | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 12:30 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 12:30 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Kariana Erden | 1-1 | Kariana Erden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 12:30 | | Cipro U21 | Cipro U21 - Norway U21 | 1-2 | Norway U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/11 14:00 | | BelgioU18 | BelgioU18 - Czech Republic U | 3-3 | Czech Republic U | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/11 15:00 | | Russia U21 | Russia U21 - Latvia U21 | 2-0 | Latvia U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 15:00 | | Israele U17 | Israele U17 - Andorra U17 | 0-1 | Andorra U17 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 15:30 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Panahaiki-2005 | 1-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 16:00 | | Bulgaria U21 | Bulgaria U21 - Poland U21 | 3-0 | Poland U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 16:00 | | Tanzania | Tanzania - Equatorial Guine | 2-1 | Equatorial Guine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 16:00 | | Zimbabwe | Zimbabwe - Botswana | 0-0 | Botswana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 16:00 | | Teplice B | Teplice B - Chlumec nad Cidl | 2-2 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/11 16:30 | | Ucraina U21 | Ucraina U21 - Denmark U21 | 2-3 | Denmark U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 17:00 | | Armenia | Armenia - Greece | 0-1 | Greece | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 17:00 | | Finlandia | Finlandia - Liechtenstein | 3-0 | Liechtenstein | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 17:00 | | Norvegia | Norvegia - Faroe Islands | 4-0 | Faroe Islands | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 17:00 | | Austria U21 | Austria U21 - Kosovo U21 | 4-0 | Kosovo U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 17:00 | | Brasile | Brasile - Argentina | 0-1 | Argentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 17:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Fredericia | 2-3 | Fredericia | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/11 17:30 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Nykobing Falster | 0-2 | Nykobing Falster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 18:00 | | Albania U21 | Albania U21 - England U21 | 0-3 | England U21 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/11 18:00 | | Serbia U21 | Serbia U21 - Estonia U21 | 6-0 | Estonia U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 18:00 | | Ungheria | Ungheria - Uruguay | 1-2 | Uruguay | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 18:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Gryf Wejherowo | 4-0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Roda JC | 1-1 | Roda JC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht | 2-0 | MVV Maastricht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Volendam | 1-2 | Volendam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - USL Dunkerque | 1-3 | USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Troyes | 1-0 | Troyes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | Scozia U21 | Scozia U21 - Greece U21 | 0-1 | Greece U21 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | Marocco | Marocco - Mauritania | 0-0 | Mauritania | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Libya | 4-1 | Libya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:00 | | St. Vincent Gren | St. Vincent Gren - Nicaragua | 1-0 | Nicaragua | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Beerschot VA | 0-3 | Beerschot VA | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:30 | | Ireland U17 | Ireland U17 - Montenegro U17 | 3-1 | Montenegro U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Bosnia-Herzegovi | Bosnia-Herzegovi - Italy | 0-3 | Italy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Danimarca | Danimarca - Gibraltar | 6-0 | Gibraltar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Romania | Romania - Sweden | 0-2 | Sweden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Spagna | Spagna - Malta | 7-0 | Malta | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Svizzera | Svizzera - Georgia | 1-0 | Georgia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders | 1-3 | Crusaders | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Newtown AFC | 3-1 | Newtown AFC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town | 2-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Portadown | 0-1 | Portadown | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/11 19:45 | | Newry City | Newry City - HW Welders | 1-2 | HW Welders | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/11 20:00 | | America MG | America MG - Vitoria BA | 2-1 | Vitoria BA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 20:00 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Airbus UK | 1-0 | Airbus UK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 20:00 | | Francia U21 | Francia U21 - Georgia U21 | 3-2 | Georgia U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - La Guaira | 1-1 | La Guaira | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Molinos El Pirat | 2-1 | Molinos El Pirat | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 21:00 | | CD Cruz Azul Hid | CD Cruz Azul Hid - Yalmakan | 0-0 | Yalmakan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/11 22:15 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Criciuma EC | 1-1 | Criciuma EC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/11 23:00 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Alvarado | 2-2 | Alvarado | 1-1 | |
|
|
|