10/12 00:30 | | America MG | America MG - Sao Paulo | 2-0 | Sao Paulo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Flamengo | 2-0 | Flamengo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense SC | 3-0 | Chapecoense SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Atletico Mineiro | 4-3 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - Corinthians | 1-0 | Corinthians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Ceara | 1-0 | Ceara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Santos | Santos - Cuiaba | 1-1 | Cuiaba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Athletico-PR | 1-1 | Athletico-PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 01:05 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 02:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Mazorqueros | 0-0 | Mazorqueros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:45 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoen | 4-0 | Wellington Phoen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 10:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Noravank | 2-0 | Noravank | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Fajr Sepasi | 1-0 | Fajr Sepasi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Teraktor-Sazi | 3-2 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | Naft MIS Ahvaz | Naft MIS Ahvaz - Zob Ahan | 1-1 | Zob Ahan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Gol Gohar | 1-2 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | FC Asgabat | FC Asgabat - Nebitci | 3-0 | Nebitci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Kopetdag Asgabat | Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr | 1-2 | FC Altyn Asyr | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | FC MERW | FC MERW - Energetik | 2-0 | Energetik | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - Ahal | 1-2 | Ahal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Noah | Noah - Urartu | 1-1 | Urartu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Agudat Sport Ash | Agudat Sport Ash - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 3-0 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Kafr Qasim | 0-0 | Kafr Qasim | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Acco | 2-1 | Hapoel Acco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Nir Ramat | 4-0 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Maccabi Bnei Rai | Maccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-1 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Burnley U23 | Burnley U23 - Nottingham U23 | 1-1 | Nottingham U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Venda | 3-0 | Venda | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Borneo | Borneo - Arema FC | 1-2 | Arema FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:30 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Nassaji Mazandar | 1-1 | Nassaji Mazandar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:30 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - Botev Vratsa | 2-4 | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Dnipro-1 | 0-3 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Eleven Wonders | Eleven Wonders - Dreams | 1-1 | Dreams | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Oman | 2-1 | Oman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:30 | | U Craiova 1948 | U Craiova 1948 - Academica Clince | 1-2 | Academica Clince | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Michalovce | 2-0 | Michalovce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Watford U23 | 2-1 | Watford U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Hrvatski dragovo | 3-0 | Hrvatski dragovo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Termalica B-B. | 1-0 | Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Crotone | 3-2 | Crotone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - AEL Limassol | 1-0 | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Altay | Altay - Hatayspor | 1-2 | Hatayspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Sonderjyske | 2-1 | Sonderjyske | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:20 | | Lahti | Lahti - Haka | 4-0 | Haka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen | 2-3 | Werder Bremen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Nurnberg | 4-1 | Nurnberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:30 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Desna Chernihiv | 2-1 | Desna Chernihiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Turkgucu Munchen | Turkgucu Munchen - Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | Kaiserslautern | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Orleans US 45 | 0-1 | Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Villefranche | 0-0 | Villefranche | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Boulogne | 1-0 | Boulogne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Bastia-Borgo | 3-0 | Bastia-Borgo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Laval | Laval - Chambly Fc | 2-1 | Chambly Fc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Sete | Sete - Annecy | 0-0 | Annecy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Stade Briochin | Stade Briochin - Avranches | 2-1 | Avranches | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:30 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti | 2-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-3 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Omniworld Almere | 1-1 | Omniworld Almere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-2 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Telstar | 1-1 | Telstar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - MVV Maastricht | 2-1 | MVV Maastricht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - Dordrecht | 2-1 | Dordrecht | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-2 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Helmond Sport | 0-1 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Den Bosch | 3-2 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petroler | 1-0 | Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Qatar | Qatar - United Arab Emir | 5-0 | United Arab Emir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Augsburg | 0-2 | Augsburg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Yverdon | 2-2 | Yverdon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Thun | 1-4 | Thun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | Ternana | Ternana - Benevento | 0-2 | Benevento | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:45 | | Genoa | Genoa - Sampdoria | 1-3 | Sampdoria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:45 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Oostende | 1-0 | Oostende | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:45 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 19:45 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Larne FC | 2-1 | Larne FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:45 | | Magpies | Magpies - St Josephs | 0-0 | St Josephs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Lens | 3-2 | Lens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Watford | 2-1 | Watford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Celta Vigo | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca | 1-1 | SD Huesca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC | 2-4 | Newtown AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:15 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:45 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Temuco | 3-1 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 21:00 | | Cile U20 | Cile U20 - Paraguay U20 | 1-0 | Paraguay U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:15 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Velez Sarsfield | 3-2 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Royal Pari | 2-0 | Royal Pari | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:30 | | Colombia U20 | Colombia U20 - Uruguay U20 | 2-1 | Uruguay U20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|