18/06 00:00 | | Miami United | Miami United - Pachuca | 3-0 | Pachuca | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
18/06 00:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Boyaca Chico | 2-2 | Boyaca Chico | 1 | 2.09 |
|
|
|
18/06 00:10 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Instituto | 0-4 | Instituto | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
18/06 00:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Ituano(SP) | 1-1 | Ituano(SP) | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/06 00:30 | | Brazos Valley Ca | Brazos Valley Ca - Houston FC | 2-2 | Houston FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 02:00 | | Portland U23 | Portland U23 - OVF Alliance | 1-0 | OVF Alliance | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 04:15 | | West Canberra Wa | West Canberra Wa - Canberra Olympic | 2-2 | Canberra Olympic | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
18/06 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Omiya Ardija | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/06 05:00 | | Northbridge Bull | Northbridge Bull - Manly United | 0-3 | Manly United | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 05:00 | | Eastern Lions SC | Eastern Lions SC - Dandenong City S | 0-2 | Dandenong City S | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/06 07:45 | | Monaro Panthers | Monaro Panthers - Canberra Croatia | 0-1 | Canberra Croatia | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
18/06 08:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - S. Rzeszow | 3-2 | S. Rzeszow | x2 | 2.78 |
|
|
|
18/06 08:15 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Dukla Prague B | 3-1 | Dukla Prague B | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 08:30 | | MFK Kosice | MFK Kosice - Michalovce | 0-0 | Michalovce | 1 | 3.88 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - Nova Dubnica | 1-2 | Nova Dubnica | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Petrzalka Akadem | 5-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Sagan Tosu | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo | 2-0 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Grulla Morioka | Grulla Morioka - Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Tokushima Vortis | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Mito Hollyhock | x2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi | 3-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Incheon United | 2-1 | Incheon United | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Port Melbourne | 0-2 | Port Melbourne | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - South Melbourne | 1-3 | South Melbourne | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:00 | | RANS Cilegon | RANS Cilegon - Madura United | 0-0 | Madura United | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Widzew lodz | 1-2 | Widzew lodz | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F | 2-0 | Geylang United F | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Young Lions | 2-0 | Young Lions | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 09:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic | 3-0 | Altona Magic | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - GKS Tychy | 3-1 | GKS Tychy | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | Yokohama Marinos | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Vissel Kobe | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Consadole Sappor | 5-2 | Consadole Sappor | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | FC Ryukyu | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
18/06 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespa Kusatsu | 2-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/06 10:30 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Daegu FC | 1-1 | Daegu FC | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
18/06 11:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - SK Gjovik-Lyn | 3-1 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
18/06 11:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Vard Haugesund | 2-0 | Vard Haugesund | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
18/06 11:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Falkenberg | 1-3 | Falkenberg | 1 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
18/06 11:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Malmo FK | 2-0 | Malmo FK | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 11:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Orebro Syrianska | 1-2 | Orebro Syrianska | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/06 11:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - Super Nova | 1-0 | Super Nova | 1 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Stezyca | 0-0 | Stezyca | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Viktoria Aschaff | Viktoria Aschaff - Nurnberg | 0-2 | Nurnberg | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Greuther Furth | 1-4 | Greuther Furth | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau | 2-3 | Austria Lustenau | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Pohronie | 3-1 | Pohronie | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Fortuna Koln | 1-3 | Fortuna Koln | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Skra | 0-0 | Skra | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna | 0-1 | Gornik Leczna | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Schwaben Augsbur | Schwaben Augsbur - Pipinsried | 4-2 | Pipinsried | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Garbarnia | 3-1 | Garbarnia | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Wisla Pulawy | 2-1 | Wisla Pulawy | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Haka | Haka - IFK Mariehamn | 3-2 | IFK Mariehamn | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - KuPs | 2-0 | KuPs | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | FC Alliance | FC Alliance - Flora Tallinn II | 0-3 | Flora Tallinn II | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - Levadia U21 | 0-6 | Levadia U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Viimsi MRJK | Viimsi MRJK - Harju Jalgpallik | 2-2 | Harju Jalgpallik | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - KPV Kokkola | 5-0 | KPV Kokkola | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Orn-Horten | 2-0 | Orn-Horten | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/06 12:15 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - Negeri Sembilan | 0-0 | Negeri Sembilan | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:15 | | Sabah | Sabah - Pahang | 2-1 | Pahang | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:30 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno | 1-3 | Neman Grodno | 1x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
18/06 12:30 | | Big Bullets | Big Bullets - Mighty Tigers | 5-0 | Mighty Tigers | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:30 | | Ekwendeni Hammer | Ekwendeni Hammer - Red Lions Fc | 0-0 | Red Lions Fc | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 12:30 | | Silver Strikers | Silver Strikers - Moyale Barracks | 0-0 | Moyale Barracks | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | Clachnacuddin | Clachnacuddin - Elgin City | 0-5 | Elgin City | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | SV Ramlingen Ehl | SV Ramlingen Ehl - Hannover 96 | 0-3 | Hannover 96 | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | Eidsvold TF | Eidsvold TF - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Strommen | 2-0 | Strommen | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - FC Riga United | 0-1 | FC Riga United | 2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | Pulau Penang | Pulau Penang - Petaling Jaya Ra | 1-1 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur | 2-0 | Kuala Lumpur | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | Albion | Albion - Wanderers FC | 1-1 | Wanderers FC | 2 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
18/06 13:00 | | SC Feyenoord | SC Feyenoord - VVOG | 0-1 | VVOG | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 13:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera | 0-2 | Barito Putera | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Cumbernauld Colt | Cumbernauld Colt - Stranraer | 0-5 | Stranraer | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Hilden | 5-0 | Hilden | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - Volgar Astrakhan | 3-3 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - AC Oulu | 0-1 | AC Oulu | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Lahti | 3-2 | Lahti | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Inter Turku | 1-1 | Inter Turku | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset | 5-1 | Stromsgodset | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - SJK Akatemia | 5-0 | SJK Akatemia | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - KTP Kotka | 2-2 | KTP Kotka | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-1 | Gnistan Helsinki | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | PEPO | PEPO - PIF Pargas | 2-1 | PIF Pargas | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Dziugas Telsiai | Dziugas Telsiai - Suduva | 2-2 | Suduva | 2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Ullern FC | 1-1 | Ullern FC | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 2.01 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Lindome GIF | 1-1 | Lindome GIF | x2 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Vanersborgs IF | 2-0 | Vanersborgs IF | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Torns IF | 2-0 | Torns IF | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - BK Olympic | 1-3 | BK Olympic | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - JK Tallinna Kale | 1-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Sandviken | 0-5 | Sandviken | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - Karlstad BK | 1-1 | Karlstad BK | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Gefle IF | 0-1 | Gefle IF | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Sampaio Correa | 2-0 | Sampaio Correa | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Vestri | 1-2 | Vestri | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/06 14:00 | | Nova Iguacu | Nova Iguacu - Portuguesa RJ | 0-2 | Portuguesa RJ | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | Bystrc Kninicky | Bystrc Kninicky - Brno | 0-6 | Brno | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Lafnitz | 2-2 | Lafnitz | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | SV Leobendorf | SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Polten | 0-1 | SKN St. Polten | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Klatovy | 6-0 | Klatovy | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg | 2-0 | Kapfenberg | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | Chiemgau Traunst | Chiemgau Traunst - TSV Buchbach | 0-3 | TSV Buchbach | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk | 0-1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | RFS | RFS - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | Din. Samarkand | Din. Samarkand - Termez Surkhon | 1-3 | Termez Surkhon | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:00 | | Accra Lions | Accra Lions - Kotoko | 1-1 | Kotoko | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:05 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Los Andes | 0-0 | Los Andes | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
18/06 15:30 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Slovan Bratislav | 0-3 | Slovan Bratislav | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:30 | | Maribor | Maribor - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | FK Shkendija 79 | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 15:30 | | Slovacchia U19 | Slovacchia U19 - France U19 | 0-5 | France U19 | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - FC Wil 1900 | 3-2 | FC Wil 1900 | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Frigg | 6-1 | Frigg | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Bodo Glimt | 0-2 | Bodo Glimt | x2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - Siauliai | 1-1 | Siauliai | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | Detroit | Detroit - El Paso Patriots | 1-1 | El Paso Patriots | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Kozakken Boys | | Kozakken Boys | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - GVVV | | GVVV | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 16:00 | | Belshina 2 | Belshina 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 | 0-4 | Energetik-BGU 2 | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 16:30 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Kuressaare | 1-1 | FC Kuressaare | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
18/06 16:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Deportivo Union | 2-3 | Deportivo Union | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 17:00 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - JaPS | 2-2 | JaPS | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/06 17:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
18/06 17:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - El Gounah | 1-0 | El Gounah | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 17:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - Future FC | 1-2 | Future FC | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 17:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - Veria FC | 1-1 | Veria FC | 2 | 4.50 |
|
|
|
18/06 17:10 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Nueva Chicago | 3-0 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 2.11 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - Vikingur Gotu | | Vikingur Gotu | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Ferroviario CE | 3-1 | Ferroviario CE | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Italia U19 | Italia U19 - Romania U19 | 2-1 | Romania U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Crato CE | Crato CE - Sao Paulo Crysta | 1-1 | Sao Paulo Crysta | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Gremio Juventus | Gremio Juventus - Marcilio Dias SC | 1-0 | Marcilio Dias SC | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Lagarto | Lagarto - Sergipe Se | 2-1 | Sergipe Se | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Oeste | 2-0 | Oeste | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | SER Caxias | SER Caxias - Cascavel PR | 0-0 | Cascavel PR | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Tuna Luso | Tuna Luso - Castanhal | 0-3 | Castanhal | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Centro Atletico | 2-2 | Centro Atletico | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:00 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Sacachispas | 1-1 | Sacachispas | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:15 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Carlos Stein | 1-1 | Carlos Stein | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Cork City | 1-1 | Cork City | 2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Club Atletico Ac | 0-1 | Club Atletico Ac | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Argentino de Qui | 1-2 | Argentino de Qui | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - CA Fenix Pilar | 1-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Liniers | 1-1 | Liniers | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Ferrocarril Midl | 1-0 | Ferrocarril Midl | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Claypole | 0-2 | Claypole | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferr | 0-0 | Deportivo Laferr | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - Club Lujan | 1-1 | Club Lujan | 1x | 1.3 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Ceilandia DF | Ceilandia DF - Brasiliense | 0-1 | Brasiliense | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Sao Luiz(RS) | Sao Luiz(RS) - Aimore Rs | 0-1 | Aimore Rs | 1 | 2.44 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Alvarado | 3-0 | Alvarado | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu | 1-1 | Deportivo Maipu | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:30 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Madryn | 3-3 | Deportivo Madryn | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
18/06 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps | 3-0 | Finn Harps | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - LA Galaxy | 1-1 | LA Galaxy | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Vasco da Gama | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Tombense | 1-3 | Tombense | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Pouso Alegre | 2-0 | Pouso Alegre | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Gremio Anapolis | Gremio Anapolis - Ipora | 0-0 | Ipora | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Inter de Limeira | Inter de Limeira - Ferroviaria SP | 0-1 | Ferroviaria SP | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Julho Esporte | Julho Esporte - Fluminense-PI | 1-2 | Fluminense-PI | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Uniao Recreativa | Uniao Recreativa - Caldense(MG) | 3-2 | Caldense(MG) | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | FC Florida U23 | FC Florida U23 - Florida Elite | 1-1 | Florida Elite | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Manhattan | Manhattan - New Jersey Copa | 3-1 | New Jersey Copa | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Tampa Bay U23 | Tampa Bay U23 - Miami FC | 1-0 | Miami FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Agropecuario | 2-2 | Agropecuario | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
18/06 19:00 | | Deportivo Petare | Deportivo Petare - Deportivo Nueva | 1-1 | Deportivo Nueva | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:30 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Misr Lel Makkasa | 1-0 | Misr Lel Makkasa | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 19:30 | | Porto Velho | Porto Velho - Trem-AP | 1-4 | Trem-AP | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - Vaasa VPS | 1-5 | Vaasa VPS | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | York Utd | York Utd - Pacific FC | 0-0 | Pacific FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Campinense | 2-3 | Campinense | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Molinos El Pirat | 1-1 | Molinos El Pirat | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | America RN | America RN - Globo | 1-0 | Globo | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | Cuba U20 | Cuba U20 - Canada U20 | | Canada U20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | Titanes | Titanes - Academia Rey | 1-0 | Academia Rey | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Union Local Andi | 3-1 | Union Local Andi | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 20:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Atletico El Vigi | 0-0 | Atletico El Vigi | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
18/06 20:30 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | Cerro Porteno | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
18/06 20:30 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - AD Cantolao | 1-0 | AD Cantolao | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
18/06 21:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers | 1-1 | Portland Timbers | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
18/06 21:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Figueirense | 1-1 | Figueirense | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 21:00 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - SC Humaita | 5-0 | SC Humaita | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 21:00 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Talleres Cordoba | 1-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
18/06 21:00 | | Universidad Cent | Universidad Cent - Caracas FC | 1-0 | Caracas FC | x | |
|
|
|
18/06 21:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - CA River Plate | 3-0 | CA River Plate | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
18/06 21:10 | | Chaco For Ever | Chaco For Ever - Independiente Ri | 1-1 | Independiente Ri | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
18/06 21:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Sport Club do Re | 1-1 | Sport Club do Re | x | 2.86 |
|
|
|
18/06 22:00 | | Cuiaba | Cuiaba - Ceara | 0-0 | Ceara | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
18/06 22:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - SC Paysandu Para | 1-0 | SC Paysandu Para | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 22:00 | | Costa Rica U20 | Costa Rica U20 - Jamaica U20 | 1-1 | Jamaica U20 | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
18/06 22:10 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Deportivo Moron | 1-1 | Deportivo Moron | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
18/06 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Northern Colorad | 3-2 | Northern Colorad | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 22:45 | | Ameliano | Ameliano - FC Nacional Asun | 2-2 | FC Nacional Asun | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Toronto FC | 2-0 | Toronto FC | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Charlotte Indepe | 2-0 | Charlotte Indepe | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 23:00 | | Fort Wayne | Fort Wayne - Toledo Villa | 2-0 | Toledo Villa | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 23:00 | | The Villages | The Villages - Nona | 1-2 | Nona | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 23:10 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - San Martin T. | 0-0 | San Martin T. | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:15 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachir | 3-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Montreal | Montreal - Austin FC | 0-1 | Austin FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Charlotte | 1-1 | Charlotte | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | Houston Dynamo | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Cincinnati | 1-1 | Cincinnati | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Patronato Parana | 3-1 | Patronato Parana | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Hartford Athleti | 0-3 | Hartford Athleti | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Phoenix Rising | 4-3 | Phoenix Rising | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Charleston Batte | 1-1 | Charleston Batte | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Bantams | Bantams - Tormenta II | 0-1 | Tormenta II | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | East Atlanta | East Atlanta - Southern Soccer | 1-3 | Southern Soccer | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/06 23:30 | | Motown | Motown - Long Island | 2-3 | Long Island | 2 | |
|
|
|