16/09 00:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Real Espana | 1-1 | Real Espana | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Club Leon | 2-1 | Club Leon | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 00:00 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Venados | 1-2 | Venados | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 00:30 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba | 1-1 | Talleres Cordoba | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 00:30 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Arsenal de Saran | 2-0 | Arsenal de Saran | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 01:05 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Pereir | 0-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - CSyD Dorados de | 0-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:15 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Diriangen | 3-1 | Diriangen | gol | 2.68 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Barito Putera | 5-2 | Barito Putera | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Al Ittihad (SYR) | Al Ittihad (SYR) - Foutoua | 1-1 | Foutoua | under | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Al-Majd | Al-Majd - Al-Karamah | 0-1 | Al-Karamah | under | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Taliya | 3-1 | Taliya | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Tishreen | Tishreen - Hottin | 0-1 | Hottin | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Al Wathbah | Al Wathbah - Al-Wahda | 2-0 | Al-Wahda | under | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - FC Van | 0-0 | FC Van | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Noah | Noah - Shirak | 1-3 | Shirak | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Khonkaen Utd. | Khonkaen Utd. - Chiangrai United | 0-0 | Chiangrai United | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - Botev Plovdiv | 3-2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1x | 2.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - FC Milsami | 1-1 | FC Milsami | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Al Amari | Al Amari - Ahli Al-Khalil | 1-1 | Ahli Al-Khalil | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Urartu 2 | Urartu 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 | 0-1 | Ararat-Armenia 2 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-0 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | KuruvchiKokand19 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - Pohronie | 0-1 | Pohronie | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:45 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel | 3-0 | FC Gomel | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfe | 5-0 | Skala Itrottarfe | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | LNZ Cherkasy | LNZ Cherkasy - FK Poltava | 1-0 | FK Poltava | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Mladost GAT | 3-0 | Mladost GAT | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Turan | 3-1 | Turan | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Teuta Durres | 4-0 | Teuta Durres | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:15 | | Hebar | Hebar - Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | Botev Vratsa | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 | 1-0 | U Craiova 1948 | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Llietava Jonava | 2-1 | Llietava Jonava | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-0 | FHK Liepajas Met | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Shabab Al-Dhahir | Shabab Al-Dhahir - Jabal Al Mukaber | 2-0 | Jabal Al Mukaber | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - MFK Skalica | 0-0 | MFK Skalica | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | PEPO | PEPO - PK-35 Vantaa | 4-2 | PK-35 Vantaa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov | 1-1 | BATE Borisov | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow | 3-4 | Chrobry Glogow | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Vaprus Parnu | 4-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-2 | SK Slovan Varnsd | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | Doxa Katokopias | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Albirah | Albirah - Islami Kalkelea | 2-1 | Islami Kalkelea | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:10 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - SKN St. Polten | 0-1 | SKN St. Polten | gol | 1.79 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - First Wien 1894 | 0-3 | First Wien 1894 | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:10 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Trenkwalder Admi | 2-4 | Trenkwalder Admi | x2 | 1.2 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:10 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Austria Vienna I | 2-0 | Austria Vienna I | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | Karlsruher SC | gol | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 | 2-3 | Hannover 96 | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Koge BK | 2-3 | Koge BK | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Sabail | Sabail - FC Neftci Baku | 0-2 | FC Neftci Baku | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | CSKA 1948 | CSKA 1948 - Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Nordsjaelland | 1-0 | Nordsjaelland | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Erzgebirge Aue | 3-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Varazdin | 1-0 | Varazdin | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Naestved | 1-2 | Naestved | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Chloraka | 1-1 | Chloraka | over | 1.61 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Konyaspor | 2-1 | Konyaspor | gol | 1.82 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Kayserispor | 0-4 | Kayserispor | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | TJ Spartak Myjav | TJ Spartak Myjav - Povazska Bystric | 2-2 | Povazska Bystric | over | 1.73 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Avranches | Avranches - Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | gol | 1.84 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Stade Briochin | 3-3 | Stade Briochin | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Cholet | 3-0 | Cholet | gol | 2.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Paris 13 Atl. | 4-0 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Le Puy | Le Puy - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Martigues | Martigues - Sedan | 1-1 | Sedan | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Nancy | Nancy - Bastia-Borgo | 1-0 | Bastia-Borgo | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Chateauroux | 1-1 | Chateauroux | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Farul Constanta | 1-3 | Farul Constanta | gol | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Energetik-BGU | 0-1 | Energetik-BGU | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - Toftir B68 | 3-0 | Toftir B68 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen | 0-0 | NEC Nijmegen | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | gol | 1.74 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Roda JC | 3-3 | Roda JC | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Omniworld Almere | 1-2 | Omniworld Almere | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Dordrecht | 2-1 | Dordrecht | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax (Youth | 4-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Heracles Almelo | 0-3 | Heracles Almelo | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | over | 1.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1-0 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | gol | 1.89 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - FCV Dender EH | 0-2 | FCV Dender EH | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Leeds United U21 | Leeds United U21 - Southampton U21 | 6-2 | Southampton U21 | x2 | 4.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - West Ham U21 | 1-1 | West Ham U21 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Newcastle U21 | Newcastle U21 - Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | Nottingham Fores | gol | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | West Bromwich U2 | West Bromwich U2 - Derby U21 | 2-1 | Derby U21 | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Uniao Leiria | 1-0 | Uniao Leiria | under | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin | 1-1 | Hertha Berlin | gol | 1.81 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Ruch Chorzow | 1-1 | Ruch Chorzow | gol | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica | 3-2 | Miedz Legnica | gol | 1.92 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - Benevento | 1-0 | Benevento | gol | 1.81 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Lecce | 1-2 | Lecce | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town | 1-3 | Athlone Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Cork City | 2-1 | Cork City | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Seraing | 2-1 | Seraing | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Linfield FC | 2-1 | Linfield FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Newry City | Newry City - Dungannon Swifts | 1-0 | Dungannon Swifts | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Broomhill | Broomhill - Brora Rangers | 2-2 | Brora Rangers | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Aveley | 2-0 | Aveley | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Bracknell Town | 2-2 | Bracknell Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Lorient | 1-3 | Lorient | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Southampton | 1-0 | Southampton | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Fulham | 2-3 | Fulham | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Cadiz | 0-1 | Cadiz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | Connahs Quay Tow | over | 1.79 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Palmaflor | Palmaflor - Santa Cruz | 4-0 | Santa Cruz | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:15 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - GD Chaves | 1-0 | GD Chaves | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:15 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Cailungo | 2-2 | Cailungo | segna casa | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:45 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - resistencia SC | 1-0 | resistencia SC | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Llaneros FC | 1-0 | Llaneros FC | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Cafetaleros de C | 3-4 | Cafetaleros de C | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 22:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Nautico Capibari | 4-1 | Nautico Capibari | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Nacional Potosi | 1-1 | Nacional Potosi | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - La Equidad | 1-2 | La Equidad | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | XV de Piracicaba | XV de Piracicaba - Agua Santa | 2-1 | Agua Santa | over | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:15 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - General Caballer | 3-2 | General Caballer | gol | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:30 | | York Utd | York Utd - HFX Wanderers | 0-0 | HFX Wanderers | segna fuori | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:30 | | Tormenta | Tormenta - FC Tucson | 1-1 | FC Tucson | gol | 1.54 |
|
|
|