19/04 00:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - CD El Nacional | 1-0 | CD El Nacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 00:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Club Sport Emele | 3-1 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Independiente Pe | 2-3 | Independiente Pe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 00:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | Atletico Clube G | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Sport Boys | 3-0 | Sport Boys | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 01:20 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Pasto | 0-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Vancouver FC | Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers | 2-0 | HFX Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - CS Cartagines | 1-1 | CS Cartagines | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 09:30 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Moreland City | 3-2 | Moreland City | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 09:45 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 09:45 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - South Melbourne | 0-4 | South Melbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Inhulets | 1-2 | Inhulets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:15 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints | 3-2 | St Albans Saints | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 10:15 | | New Lambton | New Lambton - Weston Workers | 2-1 | Weston Workers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 11:45 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions | 1-1 | Young Lions | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | Zhejiang Profess | Zhejiang Profess - Tianjin Jinmen T | 3-2 | Tianjin Jinmen T | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Chiangrai United | 1-2 | Chiangrai United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik Yerevan I | 4-0 | Pyunik Yerevan I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 12:30 | | Turan Tovuz | Turan Tovuz - Standard Sumgayi | 1-4 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Teraktor-Sazi | 1-0 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Natzrat I | 1-3 | Hapoel Natzrat I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ironi Tiberias | Ironi Tiberias - Ironi Nir Ramat | 3-1 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Maccabi Kabilio | Maccabi Kabilio - Maccabi Herzliya | 2-3 | Maccabi Herzliya | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Hapoel Ironi Acr | Hapoel Ironi Acr - Nes Tziona | 0-0 | Nes Tziona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Ironi Rishon Lez | Ironi Rishon Lez - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ihud Bnei Shfara | 3-0 | Ihud Bnei Shfara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - KF Tirana | 0-2 | KF Tirana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-2 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Khosilot Parkhar | Khosilot Parkhar - Eskhata | 1-2 | Eskhata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Tishreen | Tishreen - Al-Karamah | 0-0 | Al-Karamah | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Al Wathbah | Al Wathbah - Hottin | 0-0 | Hottin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Foutoua | | Foutoua | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 13:30 | | AS Mohamdia | AS Mohamdia - C.A.Bizertin | 1-2 | C.A.Bizertin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Smorgon FC | Smorgon FC - FC Gomel | 2-2 | FC Gomel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Baladiyat El Mah | Baladiyat El Mah - Arab Contractors | 2-0 | Arab Contractors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Tuzla City | 1-0 | Tuzla City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:00 | | Panjsher | Panjsher - Istaravshan | 1-3 | Istaravshan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Botosani | 1-1 | Botosani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Abu Salim | Abu Salim - Al ittihad(LBY) | 1-1 | Al ittihad(LBY) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Asswehly | Asswehly - Al Malaab El Lib | 1-0 | Al Malaab El Lib | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Shams Azar Qazvi | 3-2 | Shams Azar Qazvi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 14:30 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Etar | 2-0 | Etar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 14:40 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Ilves Tampere | 1-0 | Ilves Tampere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - KuPs | 1-1 | KuPs | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Noah | Noah - BKMA | 1-0 | BKMA | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Jarun | 2-3 | Jarun | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Zrinski Jurjevac | Zrinski Jurjevac - Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | Bijelo Brdo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Shooting | 1-0 | Shooting | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - MFK Kosice | 1-2 | MFK Kosice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 15:30 | | KaPa | KaPa - SalPa | 1-1 | SalPa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Kjelsas | 1-0 | Kjelsas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Viimsi MRJK | 1-3 | Viimsi MRJK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Polonia Warszawa | Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 3-3 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom | 4-0 | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 0-3 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Othellos Athieno | Othellos Athieno - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Posusje | Posusje - FK Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Slovan Bratislav | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:00 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Ceske Budejovice | 2-2 | Ceske Budejovice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | Leoben | Leoben - FC Liefering | 1-2 | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Kapfenberg | 1-0 | Kapfenberg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Sturm Graz II | 1-4 | Sturm Graz II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | First Wien 1894 | First Wien 1894 - Lafnitz | 2-0 | Lafnitz | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - SV Ried | 0-2 | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Genoa | Genoa - Lazio | 0-1 | Lazio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - SC Paderborn 07 | 0-2 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | SV Elversberg | SV Elversberg - Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - A.S.Marsa | 0-1 | A.S.Marsa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 16:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Odense BK | 2-2 | Odense BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefel | 1-2 | Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - EB Streymur | 2-1 | EB Streymur | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | IFK Stocksund | IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF | 0-0 | Vasalunds IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Altay | Altay - Manisa | 0-2 | Manisa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Leixoes | 1-1 | Leixoes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Koge BK | 1-1 | Koge BK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Naestved | 2-0 | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Ankaragucu | 2-0 | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Levski Krumovgra | Levski Krumovgra - Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - FA 2000 | 2-1 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | AB Copenhagen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Evian Thonon Gai | Evian Thonon Gai - Bourgoin Jallieu | 4-2 | Bourgoin Jallieu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - Herlev IF | | Herlev IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:00 | | B 1908 Amager | B 1908 Amager - Roskilde KFUM's | | Roskilde KFUM's | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj | 5-1 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Baden | 4-0 | Baden | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien | 1-0 | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Martigues | Martigues - Cholet | 2-2 | Cholet | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | FC Rouen | FC Rouen - Nancy | 2-3 | Nancy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | GOAL FC | GOAL FC - Marignane | 3-0 | Marignane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Dijon | 0-2 | Dijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Epinal | Epinal - Versailles 78 | 0-1 | Versailles 78 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Avranches | Avranches - Chateauroux | 1-0 | Chateauroux | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Nimes | 0-1 | Nimes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 17:30 | | Andrezieux | Andrezieux - Toulouse II | 0-0 | Toulouse II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - NAC Breda | 2-2 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - FC Oss | 3-1 | FC Oss | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - De Graafschap | 1-1 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Emmen | 2-3 | Emmen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Lierse K. | 4-1 | Lierse K. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Patro Eisden | 0-1 | Patro Eisden | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Red Star Waaslan | 3-1 | Red Star Waaslan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Standard Liège I | 2-1 | Standard Liège I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Seraing Utd | Seraing Utd - KMSK Deinze | 1-2 | KMSK Deinze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | RFC de Liege | RFC de Liege - Genk U23 | 5-0 | Genk U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Francs Borains | Francs Borains - FCV Dender EH | 0-3 | FCV Dender EH | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Zvijezda 09 | 3-1 | Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Aston Villa U21 | 3-0 | Aston Villa U21 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Newcastle U21 | Newcastle U21 - Leeds United U21 | 0-2 | Leeds United U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Chelsea U21 | Chelsea U21 - Fulham U21 | 0-4 | Fulham U21 | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Inter de Quereta | Inter de Quereta - Reboceros de La | 1-2 | Reboceros de La | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - Zitacuaro | 2-0 | Zitacuaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:00 | | Rodina Moscow | Rodina Moscow - Khimki | 1-2 | Khimki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:15 | | Aarau | Aarau - Thun | 3-0 | Thun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:15 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Stade Nyonnais | 1-0 | Stade Nyonnais | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Augsburg | 3-1 | Augsburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Schwarz-Weiß Bre | Schwarz-Weiß Bre - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Znicz Pruszkow | Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Krakow | 2-3 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Gornik Zabrze | 0-1 | Gornik Zabrze | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Parma | 0-0 | Parma | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 0-4 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Leganes | 0-0 | Leganes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Defensor Sportin | 1-1 | Defensor Sportin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Denbigh Town | Denbigh Town - Flint Town | | Flint Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Gresford | Gresford - Prestatyn | 2-2 | Prestatyn | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Guilsfield | Guilsfield - Airbus UK | 1-2 | Airbus UK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:30 | | Porthmadog | Porthmadog - Holywell | 0-3 | Holywell | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Juventus | 2-2 | Juventus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Drogheda United | 1-0 | Drogheda United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Shamrock Rovers | 1-3 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Shelbourne | 1-0 | Shelbourne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Waterford United | 1-1 | Waterford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Dundalk | 1-1 | Dundalk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps | 2-0 | Finn Harps | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Treaty United | 2-1 | Treaty United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Longford Town | | Longford Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Kerry League | Kerry League - Athlone Town | 1-2 | Athlone Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - UC Dublin | 2-3 | UC Dublin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 18:45 | | Inverness | Inverness - Raith Rovers | 0-1 | Raith Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Nice | Nice - Lorient | 3-0 | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF | 1-1 | Granada CF | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Macara | 1-1 | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Valur Reykjavik | 1-0 | Valur Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 19:15 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - FC Arouca | 1-1 | FC Arouca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 20:00 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Universitario De | 1-2 | Universitario De | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Cucuta | 4-0 | Cucuta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Union Magdalena | 0-2 | Union Magdalena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 21:30 | | Orense | Orense - LDU Quito | 1-0 | LDU Quito | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno | 0-3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Rayo Zuliano | 2-1 | Rayo Zuliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 22:00 | | Chilangos | Chilangos - CDM | 3-2 | CDM | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Caracas FC | 1-0 | Caracas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Portuguesa FC | 0-2 | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Angostura FC | 2-0 | Angostura FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Lobos ULMX | 1-0 | Lobos ULMX | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:00 | | Canamy | Canamy - Tampico Madero | 0-2 | Tampico Madero | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:05 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Orsomarso | 1-0 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/04 23:10 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | |
|
|
|