01/10 00:30 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
|
01/10 11:30 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-2 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Bangladesh | Bangladesh - Laos | 1-0 | Laos | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Olimpia Grudziad | 4-2 | Olimpia Grudziad | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - SC Tavriya | 2-1 | SC Tavriya | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | NK Publikum Celj | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - FK Chimki Moskov | 4-2 | FK Chimki Moskov | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Pomorie | 2-2 | Pomorie | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Strumska Slava | 1-0 | Strumska Slava | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Samtredia | 1-1 | Samtredia | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Haka | 0-0 | Haka | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - FC Gomel | 2-0 | FC Gomel | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Kursk | 3-1 | Kursk | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Istra 1961 Pula | 0-3 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Slask Wroclaw | 0-4 | Slask Wroclaw | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-0 | Triglav Gorenjsk | x2 | 2.03 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 4-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - SKODA Xanthi | 0-0 | SKODA Xanthi | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - Haras El Hedoud | 0-0 | Haras El Hedoud | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Raanana | 3-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Hacken | 0-3 | Hacken | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - IFK Goteborg | 3-0 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Trelleborgs FF | 4-0 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 0-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Brann | 2-1 | Brann | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske | 4-1 | Sonderjyske | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Wurzburger | 1-1 | Wurzburger | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Antalyaspor | 0-1 | Antalyaspor | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea | 0-0 | CS Universitatea | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - MVV Maastricht | 0-0 | MVV Maastricht | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Brighton U23 | 1-0 | Brighton U23 | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - West Ham U21 | 2-1 | West Ham U21 | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Arsenal U23 | 1-2 | Arsenal U23 | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Fulham U23 | 5-2 | Fulham U23 | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Aston Villa U23 | 0-1 | Aston Villa U23 | x | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Stoke City U23 | 3-2 | Stoke City U23 | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Spal | 2-1 | Spal | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Union Berlin | 1-2 | Union Berlin | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Sportivo Barraca | 0-0 | Sportivo Barraca | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Villa San Carlos | 5-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps | 0-5 | Lincoln Red Imps | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Troyes | Troyes - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Margate | 1-2 | Margate | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Harlow Town | 0-2 | Harlow Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Crystal Palace | 2-1 | Crystal Palace | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Getafe | 1-1 | Getafe | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Padova | Padova - Pescara | 2-2 | Pescara | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:15 | | Aves | Aves - Portimonense | 3-0 | Portimonense | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Defensa Y Justic | 0-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 1 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Chacarita junior | 0-0 | Chacarita junior | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - 3 De Febrero | 1-5 | 3 De Febrero | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|