2024-07-16 02:22:01

Pronostici 23 settembre 2023

Loading ...
DataLgSquadra A Incontro Ris. Squadra B Prono Quota Book Esito +
23/09 00:00EcuadorDelfinDelfin - Guayaquil CityGuayaquil City11.72 vip in attesa
23/09 00:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - A.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta11.6 vip in attesa
23/09 00:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - AguilaAguila121.3 vip in attesa
23/09 00:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Municipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno1x1.16 vip in attesa
23/09 00:00El SalvadorSanta TeclaSanta Tecla - 11 Deportivo11 Deportivo22.1 vip in attesa
23/09 00:00El SalvadorCD DragonCD Dragon - PlatensePlatense121.26 vip in attesa
23/09 00:00MalawiRed Lions FcRed Lions Fc - Blue EaglesBlue Eagles1x vip in attesa
23/09 00:00MalawiEkwendeni HammerEkwendeni Hammer - Mighty TigersMighty Tigers1x vip in attesa
23/09 00:10ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - Atletico De Rafa2-1Atletico De Rafa121.32 vip esatto
23/09 00:30BrasileAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Criciuma EC3-1Criciuma EC11.85 vip esatto
23/09 00:30BrasileItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Vitoria BA0-2Vitoria BA1x1.32 vip errato
23/09 01:00MessicoAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - Mazatlan FC3-2Mazatlan FC1x1.15 vip esatto
23/09 01:00MessicoSaltilloSaltillo - Calor De San Ped1-0Calor De San Ped11.47 vip esatto
23/09 01:06MessicoJuarezJuarez - Atlas1-2Atlas1x1.44 vip errato
23/09 01:50ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - Dep.Independient2-2Dep.Independient13.04 vip errato
23/09 02:00MessicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Coras1-0Coras11.22 vip esatto
23/09 03:00MessicoPueblaPuebla - Pumas U.N.A.M.0-2Pumas U.N.A.M.1x1.83 vip errato
23/09 05:00GiapponeAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Yokohama FC3-1Yokohama FC1x1.25 vip esatto
23/09 05:00GiapponeBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagat1-1Montedio Yamagat1x1.43 vip esatto
23/09 05:00GiapponeMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Oita Trinita0-1Oita Trinita1x1.48 vip errato
23/09 05:00Corea del SudDaejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen - Suwon Samsung Bl3-1Suwon Samsung Bl1x1.32 vip esatto
23/09 06:00GiapponeFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu3-2Sagan Tosu1x1.31 vip esatto
23/09 06:00AustraliaDevonportDevonport - South Hobart0-2South Hobart121.19 vip esatto
23/09 06:00GiapponeHonda Lock SCHonda Lock SC - Honda FCHonda FCx2 vip in attesa
23/09 07:00GiapponeNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Consadole Sappor1-1Consadole Sappor12.46 vip errato
23/09 07:30Corea del SudJeju UnitedJeju United - FC Seoul1-3FC Seoulx3.5 vip errato
23/09 07:30SudafricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Cape Town City U3-2Cape Town City Ux2 vip errato
23/09 08:00GiapponeV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Machida0-6Machidax3.4 vip errato
23/09 08:00IndonesiaPS TiraPS Tira - Persik KediriPersik Kediri1x1.44 vip in attesa
23/09 08:00IndonesiaPersebayaPersebaya - Arema FC3-1Arema FC1x1.12 vip esatto
23/09 08:00IndonesiaPersikabo 1973Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri2-3Persik Kediri1x vip errato
23/09 08:00RomaniaAlexandriaAlexandria - FC Arges Pitesti0-4FC Arges Pitesti1x vip errato
23/09 08:00RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Dumbravita4-0Dumbravitax22.18 vip errato
23/09 08:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Concordia Chiajn3-2Concordia Chiajn1x vip esatto
23/09 08:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Ceahlaul Piatra 2-1Ceahlaul Piatra 23.1 vip errato
23/09 08:00RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - Progresul Sparta3-1Progresul Spartax23.48 vip errato
23/09 08:00RomaniaTunariTunari - Csikszereda M. C1-0Csikszereda M. C1 vip esatto
23/09 08:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - CS Hunedoara2-1CS Hunedoarax2 vip errato
23/09 08:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Concordia SCConcordia SC1 vip in attesa
23/09 08:00SudafricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Swallows U234-0Swallows U2311.28 vip esatto
23/09 08:00SudafricaSekhukhune U23Sekhukhune U23 - Amazulu U233-2Amazulu U23x2 vip errato
23/09 08:15Repubblica CecaChrudimChrudim - Viktoria Zizkov2-2Viktoria Zizkov121.24 vip errato
23/09 08:15Repubblica CecaLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Povltavska FA1-1Povltavska FA12 vip errato
23/09 08:15Repubblica CecaJablonec BJablonec B - Liberec B2-2Liberec Bx21.89 vip esatto
23/09 08:30RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Chernomorets Nov3-1Chernomorets Novx2 vip errato
23/09 08:30Repubblica CecaSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - SK Slovan Varnsd1-0SK Slovan Varnsd121.23 vip esatto
23/09 08:30Repubblica CecaCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - FC Pisek4-1FC Pisek1 vip esatto
23/09 08:30Repubblica CecaFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - PresticePrestice1x vip in attesa
23/09 09:00GiapponeJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Vegalta Sendai3-1Vegalta Sendai11.72 vip esatto
23/09 09:00GiapponeIwakiIwaki - Kanazawa1-0Kanazawa1x1.2 vip esatto
23/09 09:00AustraliaO'Connor KnightsO'Connor Knights - Canberra Croatia1-1Canberra Croatia12 vip errato
23/09 09:30CinaDalian ProDalian Pro - Shandong Taishan0-0Shandong Taishanx21.12 vip esatto
23/09 10:00GiapponeKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka1-3Avispa Fukuoka121.37 vip esatto
23/09 10:00GiapponeKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Hiroshima Sanfre1-0Hiroshima Sanfre121.26 vip esatto
23/09 10:00GiapponeVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka1-0Cerezo Osaka121.31 vip esatto
23/09 10:00GiapponeRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Thespa Kusatsu1-0Thespa Kusatsux3.3 vip errato
23/09 10:00UcrainaLNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy - Dynamo Kyiv2-4Dynamo Kyiv1x2.95 vip errato
23/09 10:00BielorussiaMaxlineMaxline - BumProm Gomel2-0BumProm Gomel1 vip esatto
23/09 10:00PortogalloFabril BarreiroFabril Barreiro - Maritimo1-3Maritimo115 vip errato
23/09 10:00CinaLee Man WarriorsLee Man Warriors - HK U235-0HK U2311.01 vip esatto
23/09 10:00InghilterraNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Crystal Palace U4-3Crystal Palace U121.19 vip esatto
23/09 10:00BielorussiaShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Din. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 22 vip in attesa
23/09 10:30PoloniaRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolom1-1Puszcza Niepolom121.24 vip errato
23/09 11:00SveziaLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - Osters IF2-2Osters IF121.23 vip errato
23/09 11:00GermaniaEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Nurnberg2-2Nurnberg121.29 vip errato
23/09 11:00GermaniaGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - Karlsruher SC4-3Karlsruher SC121.27 vip esatto
23/09 11:00GermaniaSV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - SV Elversberg0-2SV Elversberg121.27 vip esatto
23/09 11:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Sochi2-1Sochi121.32 vip esatto
23/09 11:00NorvegiaVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Orn-Horten2-2Orn-Horten121.19 vip errato
23/09 11:00BielorussiaMolodechnoMolodechno - FK Osipovichi3-0FK Osipovichi1 vip esatto
23/09 11:00SveziaBK OlympicBK Olympic - Angelholms FF1-0Angelholms FF1x1.1 vip esatto
23/09 11:00SveziaTorns IFTorns IF - Tvaakers IF1-1Tvaakers IFx21.43 vip esatto
23/09 11:00SveziaOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - IFK Stocksund2-0IFK Stocksund2 vip errato
23/09 11:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - NK Olimpija Ljub4-2NK Olimpija Ljub121.25 vip esatto
23/09 11:00LettoniaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - Tukums-20001-1Tukums-20001x1.27 vip esatto
23/09 11:00DanimarcaAC HorsensAC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF3-1Vendsyssel FF121.27 vip esatto
23/09 11:00ThailandiaMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Nakhon Pathom FC3-1Nakhon Pathom FC12 vip esatto
23/09 11:00InghilterraManchester UniteManchester Unite - Arsenal U212-4Arsenal U211x1.44 vip errato
23/09 11:00FinlandiaInter TurkuInter Turku - KuPs0-1KuPsx21.34 vip esatto
23/09 11:00BielorussiaBATE 2BATE 2 - Belshina 23-0Belshina 21 vip esatto
23/09 11:00DanimarcaIshoj IFIshoj IF - SfB-Oure2-2SfB-Oure1x1.09 vip esatto
23/09 11:00DanimarcaIF LysengIF Lyseng - Young Boys FD3-3Young Boys FDx3.78 vip esatto
23/09 11:00DanimarcaVejgaardVejgaard - BK Avarta1-2BK Avartax vip errato
23/09 11:30RomaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - Politehnica Iasi1-2Politehnica Iasi1x1.36 vip errato
23/09 11:30ScoziaLivingstonLivingston - Celtic FC0-3Celtic FC1x3.58 vip errato
23/09 11:30EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - Harju JK Laagri1-3Harju JK Laagri1x1.07 vip errato
23/09 11:30EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Vaprus Parnu3-0Vaprus Parnux4.15 vip errato
23/09 11:30GeorgiaShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi0-0Torpedo Kutaisi21.27 vip errato
23/09 11:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - FC Gagra3-1FC Gagra121.26 vip esatto
23/09 11:30InghilterraWokingWoking - York City1-2York City1x vip errato
23/09 11:30InghilterraWokingWoking - YorkYork24.24 vip in attesa
23/09 11:30DanimarcaVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Naesby2-0Naesbyx22.08 vip errato
23/09 11:35CinaChengdu RongchenChengdu Rongchen - Shanghai Port2-1Shanghai Portx21.39 vip errato
23/09 11:35CinaMeizhou HakkaMeizhou Hakka - Henan Songshan L0-0Henan Songshan L12.13 vip errato
23/09 11:35CinaWuhan Three TownWuhan Three Town - Tianjin Jinmen T0-1Tianjin Jinmen T11.73 vip errato
23/09 12:00SpagnaGironaGirona - Mallorca5-3Mallorca11.96 vip esatto
23/09 12:00NorvegiaSotraSotra - Strommen2-0Strommen121.22 vip esatto
23/09 12:00EstoniaFC AllianceFC Alliance - Tabasalu4-2Tabasalu21.48 vip errato
23/09 12:00UcrainaZhytomyrZhytomyr - Minaj (Ukr)2-1Minaj (Ukr)1x1.13 vip esatto
23/09 12:00GermaniaPreussen MunsterPreussen Munster - VFB Lubeck1-1VFB Lubeck121.22 vip errato
23/09 12:00GermaniaJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen1-2SV Sandhausen1x1.39 vip errato
23/09 12:00GermaniaSaarbruckenSaarbrucken - VfR Mannheim1-1VfR Mannheim11.82 vip errato
23/09 12:00GermaniaSC VerlSC Verl - Dortmund II2-3Dortmund II121.24 vip esatto
23/09 12:00GermaniaViktoria kolnViktoria koln - MSV Duisburg2-0MSV Duisburg1x1.22 vip esatto
23/09 12:00LituaniaDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Banga Gargzdai0-1Banga Gargzdaix3.08 vip errato
23/09 12:00BielorussiaOstrovetsOstrovets - FK Orsha4-4FK Orsha12 vip errato
23/09 12:00Repubblica CecaDukla PragueDukla Prague - Kromeriz3-1Kromeriz121.12 vip esatto
23/09 12:00ItaliaBresciaBrescia - Venezia0-0Veneziax3.22 vip esatto
23/09 12:00ItaliaCremoneseCremonese - Ascoli2-2Ascoli1x1.14 vip esatto
23/09 12:00ItaliaFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Pisa0-1Pisa13.33 vip errato
23/09 12:00ItaliaModenaModena - Lecco0-0Lecco121.24 vip errato
23/09 12:00ItaliaTernanaTernana - SudTirol1-1SudTirolx21.69 vip esatto
23/09 12:00SpagnaAndorraAndorra - Sporting Gijon0-0Sporting Gijon1x vip esatto
23/09 12:00SpagnaAndorra CFAndorra CF - Sporting GijonSporting Gijon12.29 vip in attesa
23/09 12:00BulgariaArdaArda - Hebar3-1Hebar121.22 vip esatto
23/09 12:00IndonesiaBhayangkara SoloBhayangkara Solo - Persib Bandung1-2Persib Bandung121.24 vip esatto
23/09 12:00ArmeniaShirak Gyumri 2Shirak Gyumri 2 - BKMA 21-0BKMA 22 vip errato
23/09 12:00DanimarcaAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - FA 20003-0FA 2000121.18 vip esatto
23/09 12:00DanimarcaMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - AB Copenhagen1-0AB Copenhagen12.22 vip esatto
23/09 12:00DanimarcaBK FremBK Frem - Holbaek1-0Holbaekx22.17 vip errato
23/09 12:00DanimarcaHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - Vanlose3-1Vanlosex21.25 vip errato
23/09 12:30EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn II0-2Flora Tallinn II121.16 vip esatto
23/09 12:30AustriaFirst Wien 1894First Wien 1894 - FC Dornbirn 19130-0FC Dornbirn 1913121.24 vip errato
23/09 12:30AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - FC Liefering3-0FC Liefering11.61 vip esatto
23/09 12:30UngheriaPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Paks0-2Paks1x1.28 vip errato
23/09 12:30OlandaGVVVGVVV - AFC3-0AFC1x1.55 vip esatto
23/09 12:30OlandaJong Almere CityJong Almere City - Lisse1-1Lisse1 vip errato
23/09 12:30OlandaNoordwijkNoordwijk - HHC Hardenberg1-0HHC Hardenberg121.23 vip esatto
23/09 12:30OlandaSC GenemuidenSC Genemuiden - Rijnvogels1-1Rijnvogels12 vip errato
23/09 12:30OlandaHSV HoekHSV Hoek - TEC0-2TEC12 vip esatto
23/09 12:30OlandaRKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam - Urk3-0Urk12 vip esatto
23/09 12:30OlandaStaphorstStaphorst - DEM0-2DEM12 vip esatto
23/09 12:30BielorussiaFC Gomel 2FC Gomel 2 - Minsk 22-1Minsk 212 vip esatto
23/09 12:30TurchiaKirsehir BelediyKirsehir Belediy - Yeni Mersin IdmaYeni Mersin Idmax vip in attesa
23/09 13:00ItaliaAC MilanAC Milan - Verona1-0Verona11.42 vip esatto
23/09 13:00NorvegiaLevanger FKLevanger FK - Stjordals Blink2-2Stjordals Blink11.22 vip errato
23/09 13:00SveziaDegerforsDegerfors - Malmo FF1-2Malmo FF121.17 vip esatto
23/09 13:00SveziaGefle IFGefle IF - GAIS Goteborg0-6GAIS Goteborg121.17 vip esatto
23/09 13:00SveziaJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Orgryte2-1Orgryte121.26 vip esatto
23/09 13:00SveziaSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Ostersunds FK5-1Ostersunds FK1x1.64 vip esatto
23/09 13:00SveziaVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - GIF Sundsvall2-0GIF Sundsvall11.4 vip esatto
23/09 13:00FinlandiaMikkeliMikkeli - Ekenas0-2Ekenasx21.33 vip esatto
23/09 13:00FinlandiaJaroJaro - SalPa3-1SalPa1x1.22 vip esatto
23/09 13:00FinlandiaJyvaskyla JKJyvaskyla JK - JaPS1-0JaPSx4.05 vip errato
23/09 13:00FinlandiaKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - KaPa2-0KaPa1x1.35 vip esatto
23/09 13:00NorvegiaHoddHodd - Jerv2-2Jerv1x1.27 vip esatto
23/09 13:00NorvegiaRanheim ILRanheim IL - Fredrikstad1-2Fredrikstad21.83 vip esatto
23/09 13:00NorvegiaSkeidSkeid - Kongsvinger1-2Kongsvinger21.48 vip esatto
23/09 13:00NorvegiaSogndalSogndal - Asane Fotball1-1Asane Fotball121.17 vip errato
23/09 13:00BielorussiaSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - FC Torpedo Zhodi0-0FC Torpedo Zhodix2 vip esatto
23/09 13:00PoloniaResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Polonia Warszawa1-1Polonia Warszawa22.7 vip errato
23/09 13:00PoloniaSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice1-0Piast Gliwicex3.2 vip errato
23/09 13:00FranciaTroyesTroyes - AJ Auxerre1-2AJ Auxerre21.94 vip esatto
23/09 13:00NorvegiaFK ArendalFK Arendal - Fram Reykjavik2-0Fram Reykjavik1x vip esatto
23/09 13:00NorvegiaFK ArendalFK Arendal - Fram LarvikFram Larvik1 vip in attesa
23/09 13:00BielorussiaFC SlonimFC Slonim - Volna Pinsk0-0Volna Pinsk1x vip esatto
23/09 13:00MoldaviaFlorestiFloresti - Dacia Buiucani2-2Dacia Buiucani121.24 vip errato
23/09 13:00SloveniaRogaskaRogaska - NK Mura 050-2NK Mura 05121.28 vip esatto
23/09 13:00RussiaDyn. MakhachkalaDyn. Makhachkala - Saratov2-0 Saratov1x1.12 vip esatto
23/09 13:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - Tyumen1-1Tyumenx2 vip esatto
23/09 13:00TurchiaKeciorengucuKeciorengucu - Giresunspor3-1Giresunspor121.19 vip esatto
23/09 13:00TurchiaManisaManisa - Goztepe0-1Goztepex3.35 vip errato
23/09 13:00LettoniaSuper NovaSuper Nova - BFC Daugavpils0-1BFC Daugavpilsx21.17 vip esatto
23/09 13:00ThailandiaLamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior - Chiangrai United2-1Chiangrai United121.3 vip esatto
23/09 13:00UzbekistanAndijanAndijan - Navbahor Namanga2-1Navbahor Namangax3.19 vip errato
23/09 13:00UzbekistanOKMKOKMK - Metallurg Bekaba2-4Metallurg Bekaba11.62 vip errato
23/09 13:00PortogalloSao Joao VerSao Joao Ver - Leixoes0-1Leixoes14.83 vip errato
23/09 13:00SudafricaCasric StarsCasric Stars - Hungry Lions2-0Hungry Lions1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00SudafricaMagesiMagesi - Black Leopards2-0Black Leopards1x1.14 vip esatto
23/09 13:00SudafricaVendaVenda - Platinum City1-0Platinum City1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00LibanoAl-HikmaAl-Hikma - Tadamon1-0Tadamon1x vip esatto
23/09 13:00LibanoAl-HikmaAl-Hikma - Tadamon SourTadamon Sour1x vip in attesa
23/09 13:00AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - KF Laci2-1KF Laci121.3 vip esatto
23/09 13:00CroaziaRadnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete - HNK Sibenik1-0HNK Sibenik13.81 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica di MacedoniaArsimiArsimi - Vardar Negotino1-0Vardar Negotino1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica di MacedoniaBesa 1976Besa 1976 - Kozuf Gevgelija2-0Kozuf Gevgelija1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica di MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - FK Skopje1-0FK Skopje1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica di MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Belasica3-1Belasicax2 vip errato
23/09 13:00Repubblica di MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FK Karaorman4-1FK Karaorman1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica di MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Novaci1-1Novaci1x vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica di MacedoniaFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - Detonit Plackovi4-0Detonit Plackovi12 vip esatto
23/09 13:00TurkmeniaAhalAhal - ArkadagArkadag2 vip in attesa
23/09 13:00TurkmeniaKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - FC Asgabat1-4FC Asgabat1 vip errato
23/09 13:00OlandaKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - ACV Assen0-0ACV Assenx21.65 vip esatto
23/09 13:00OlandaQuick BoysQuick Boys - Katwijk2-0Katwijk121.22 vip esatto
23/09 13:00OlandaSpakenburgSpakenburg - Excelsior Maassl4-2Excelsior Maassl1x1.1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica CecaDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Mlada Boleslav1-2Mlada Boleslav1x1.62 vip errato
23/09 13:00Repubblica CecaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Teplice3-3Teplice121.26 vip errato
23/09 13:00Repubblica CecaBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Tescoma Zlin5-1Tescoma Zlin11.38 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica CecaSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - MFK Karvina2-0MFK Karvina11.45 vip esatto
23/09 13:00San MarinoFiorentinoFiorentino - Cailungo0-1Cailungo1x1.3 vip errato
23/09 13:00San MarinoFolgoreFolgore - Cosmos0-0Cosmos21.45 vip errato
23/09 13:00San MarinoLibertasLibertas - Murata1-4Murata1x vip errato
23/09 13:00San MarinoSan GiovanniSan Giovanni - Tre Fiori0-1Tre Fiori21.63 vip esatto
23/09 13:00San MarinoSP LibertasSP Libertas - MurataMurata121.17 vip in attesa
23/09 13:00PoloniaZaglebie 2Zaglebie 2 - Skra0-2Skra1 vip errato
23/09 13:00SvizzeraLa Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe - Oberwallis Nater0-1Oberwallis Naterx vip errato
23/09 13:00SvizzeraSion IISion II - Lausanne II0-0Lausanne II12 vip errato
23/09 13:00OlandaSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - ODIN5-1ODIN1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00AlbaniaKS ElbasaniKS Elbasani - Apolonia FierApolonia Fier121.25 vip in attesa
23/09 13:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - Lushnja KS0-2Lushnja KS1 vip errato
23/09 13:00AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - VoraVora11.91 vip in attesa
23/09 13:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - Besa Kavaje2-0Besa Kavaje1x vip esatto
23/09 13:00AlbaniaLuziLuzi - KS Bylis1-2KS Bylis1x1.45 vip errato
23/09 13:00AlbaniaTomori beratTomori berat - Kastrioti1-0Kastrioti1 vip esatto
23/09 13:00Repubblica CecaBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - Chlumec nad Cidl2-1Chlumec nad Cidl121.22 vip esatto
23/09 13:00DanimarcaThisted FCThisted FC - Nykobing Falster2-2Nykobing Falster121.25 vip errato
23/09 13:00RussiaUrozhayUrozhay - TyumenTyumen121.3 vip in attesa
23/09 13:00TurchiaKirklarelisporKirklarelispor - Van Buyuksehir BVan Buyuksehir B2 vip in attesa
23/09 13:00TurchiaBelediye DerinceBelediye Derince - Utas UsaksporUtas Usakspor11.44 vip in attesa
23/09 13:30GermaniaAugsburgAugsburg - FSV Mainz 052-1FSV Mainz 05121.32 vip esatto
23/09 13:30GermaniaBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - VfL Bochum7-0VfL Bochum11.12 vip esatto
23/09 13:30GermaniaBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - RB Leipzig0-1RB Leipzig21.71 vip esatto
23/09 13:30GermaniaBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - VfL Wolfsburg1-0VfL Wolfsburg11.73 vip esatto
23/09 13:30GermaniaUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - TSG Hoffenheim0-2TSG Hoffenheim121.3 vip esatto
23/09 13:30RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Akhmat Grozny (R1-0Akhmat Grozny (R121.35 vip esatto
23/09 13:30LibanoAl-Ansar(LIB)Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al-Safa2-2Al-Safa1 vip errato
23/09 13:30GallesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Bala Town3-1Bala Town1x1.92 vip esatto
23/09 13:30GallesColwyn BayColwyn Bay - Newtown AFC2-4Newtown AFC121.23 vip esatto
23/09 13:30GallesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Connahs Quay Tow1-3Connahs Quay Tow1x2.56 vip errato
23/09 13:30SlovacchiaDolny KubinDolny Kubin - Petrzalka Akadem1-1Petrzalka Akadem121.25 vip errato
23/09 13:30SlovacchiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Trebisov1-0Trebisovx22.45 vip errato
23/09 13:30SlovacchiaKomarnoKomarno - TJ Spartak Myjav1-1TJ Spartak Myjav121.19 vip errato
23/09 13:30SlovacchiaPovazska BystricPovazska Bystric - L. Mikulas0-1L. Mikulas12 vip esatto
23/09 13:30SlovacchiaTatran PresovTatran Presov - FC STK 1914 Samo2-0FC STK 1914 Samo11.35 vip esatto
23/09 13:30SlovacchiaSpisska Nova VesSpisska Nova Ves - SKM Puchov0-1SKM Puchov121.24 vip esatto
23/09 13:30BurundiMagara Young BoyMagara Young Boy - Musongati0-2Musongatix21.18 vip esatto
23/09 13:30OlandaJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - Scheveningen1-2Scheveningen12 vip esatto
23/09 13:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Sloboda1-2Sloboda12 vip esatto
23/09 13:30BosniaNK CelikNK Celik - NK TomislavNK Tomislavx vip in attesa
23/09 13:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj1 vip in attesa
23/09 13:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - BanoviciBanovici121.25 vip in attesa
23/09 13:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Kakanj1-0Kakanj11.93 vip esatto
23/09 13:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - SlobodaSloboda14.43 vip in attesa
23/09 13:30OlandaKampongKampong - Eemdijk0-0Eemdijk12 vip errato
23/09 13:30OlandaUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - IJsselmeervogels0-0IJsselmeervogels1 vip errato
23/09 13:30OlandaVVSBVVSB - VV DOVO1-0VV DOVO1 vip esatto
23/09 13:30GallesCaerswsCaersws - Bangor City FCBangor City FC12 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Fulham0-0Fulham1x1.26 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraLuton TownLuton Town - Wolverhampton1-1Wolverhampton13.56 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraManchester CityManchester City - Nottingham Fores2-0Nottingham Fores11.17 vip esatto
23/09 14:00IslandaIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - Fram Larvik2-2Fram Larvik1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00IslandaIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - Fram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik1x1.29 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00UcrainaFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - Kryvbas1-4Kryvbas121.33 vip esatto
23/09 14:00LituaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Suduva2-1Suduva11.17 vip esatto
23/09 14:00BelgioCharleroiCharleroi - Kortrijk1-0Kortrijk1x1.15 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaDundeeDundee - Kilmarnock2-2Kilmarnock1x1.42 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaHibernianHibernian - Saint Johnstone2-0Saint Johnstone121.23 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Hearts1-0Hearts121.33 vip esatto
23/09 14:00SveziaArianaAriana - Falkenberg1-1Falkenberg121.18 vip errato
23/09 14:00SveziaAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - FC Trollhattan U1-2FC Trollhattan Ux2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00SveziaEskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - Oskarshamns AIK0-1Oskarshamns AIK11.37 vip errato
23/09 14:00EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - Tartu JK Maag Ta4-1Tartu JK Maag Ta11.59 vip esatto
23/09 14:00SveziaDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - United Nordic1-2United Nordic121.22 vip esatto
23/09 14:00SveziaHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Motala AIF FK0-2Motala AIF FKx22.03 vip esatto
23/09 14:00SveziaKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Sollentuna Unite3-2Sollentuna Unite22.56 vip errato
23/09 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - SKA-Energiya Kha2-1SKA-Energiya Kha11.66 vip esatto
23/09 14:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Arsenal Tula1-1Arsenal Tulax21.43 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraIpswich TownIpswich Town - Blackburn Rovers4-3Blackburn Rovers1x1.22 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Watford3-0Watfordx3.92 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraLeicester CityLeicester City - Bristol City1-0Bristol City121.24 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Southampton2-1Southampton1x1.46 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Norwich City6-2Norwich City121.27 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Preston North En1-1Preston North En1x1.71 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraW.B.AW.B.A - Millwall0-0Millwall121.33 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraSwansea CitySwansea City - Sheffield Wednes3-0Sheffield Wednes1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBlackpoolBlackpool - Reading4-1Reading1x1.31 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Peterborough Uni1-1Peterborough Uni121.28 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Wigan Athletic4-1Wigan Athleticx21.66 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Fleetwood Town1-1Fleetwood Townx21.5 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Port Vale1-1Port Vale121.31 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Derby County0-2Derby County121.3 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Wycombe Wanderer3-1Wycombe Wanderer23.15 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Stevenage Boroug0-3Stevenage Boroug121.29 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Shrewsbury Town1-0Shrewsbury Town1x1.21 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Barnsley1-2Barnsley22.29 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraOxford UnitedOxford United - Exeter City3-0Exeter City121.27 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraPortsmouthPortsmouth - Lincoln City2-1Lincoln City1x1.15 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Colchester Unite2-1Colchester Unitex vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Gillingham2-1Gillingham121.34 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Crawley Town2-3Crawley Town121.3 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Salford City3-2Salford City121.29 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraMansfield TownMansfield Town - Barrow1-0Barrow121.24 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraMorecambeMorecambe - Swindon Town2-2Swindon Town13.56 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraNewportNewport - Bradford City1-4Bradford City12.38 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraNotts CountyNotts County - Forest Green Rov4-3Forest Green Rov11.47 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraStockport CountyStockport County - Wrexham5-0Wrexhamx21.5 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraSutton UnitedSutton United - Milton Keynes Do1-1Milton Keynes Dox21.41 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanl2-0Accrington Stanl121.32 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraWalsallWalsall - AFC Wimbledon1-3AFC Wimbledonx3.2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraCreweCrewe - Colchester UniteColchester Unite1x1.4 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00ScoziaAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Raith Rovers1-0Raith Rovers121.28 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Greenock Morton3-1Greenock Morton1x1.28 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaInvernessInverness - Dundee United0-1Dundee United121.24 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Arbroath0-3Arbroath11.57 vip errato
23/09 14:00ScoziaAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Alloa Athletic1-1Alloa Athletic121.26 vip errato
23/09 14:00ScoziaEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Cove Rangers2-2Cove Rangersx21.16 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaMontroseMontrose - Stirling Albion1-0Stirling Albion121.26 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaQueen of SouthQueen of South - Hamilton Academi1-2Hamilton Academix21.31 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaBonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir0-1Stenhousemuirx21.43 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaClydeClyde - Elgin City2-1Elgin City1x1.33 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaDumbartonDumbarton - Peterhead0-1Peterhead121.28 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaSpartansSpartans - East Fife2-2East Fife1x1.23 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaStranraerStranraer - Forfar Athletic0-2Forfar Athleticx3.32 vip errato
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Cliftonville0-2Cliftonville121.17 vip esatto
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordCrusadersCrusaders - Glenavon Lurgan2-0Glenavon Lurgan11.32 vip esatto
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Linfield FC0-2Linfield FC121.13 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaBanks O' DeeBanks O' Dee - Dalbeattie Star6-0Dalbeattie Star1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaBrechin CityBrechin City - Rothes4-0Rothes1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaBroomhillBroomhill - Cumbernauld ColtCumbernauld Colt12 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00ScoziaBrora RangersBrora Rangers - Berwick Rangers5-1Berwick Rangers1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaCaledonian BraveCaledonian Brave - fraserburgh1-2fraserburghx2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Linlithgow Rose1-1Linlithgow Rose12 vip errato
23/09 14:00ScoziaEast StirlingshiEast Stirlingshi - Huntly0-1Huntly2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaGala FairydeanGala Fairydean - Strathspey Thist8-2Strathspey Thist1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaBo'ness UnitedBo'ness United - Darvel3-0Darvel12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaCulterCulter - Deveronvale3-3Deveronvale1 vip errato
23/09 14:00ScoziaEast KilbrideEast Kilbride - Whitehill Welfar8-0Whitehill Welfar1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00ScoziaBSC GlasgowBSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld ColtCumbernauld Colt1x vip in attesa
23/09 14:00ScoziaClachnacuddinClachnacuddin - Inverurie Loco W1-0Inverurie Loco Wx2 vip errato
23/09 14:00PortogalloPortosantensePortosantense - Nacional da Made2-4Nacional da Made1x3 vip errato
23/09 14:00PortogalloPonte da BarcaPonte da Barca - Vilaverdense0-5Vilaverdensex vip errato
23/09 14:00BelgioSeraingSeraing - Anderlecht U231-1Anderlecht U231x vip esatto
23/09 14:00TurchiaPendiksporPendikspor - Karagumruk1-1Karagumruk121.32 vip errato
23/09 14:00TurchiaCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor1-1Sivasspor12.11 vip errato
23/09 14:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - Turan0-0Turan2 vip errato
23/09 14:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - Turan TovuzTuran Tovuz22.74 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - Decic Tuzi0-1Decic Tuzix2.85 vip errato
23/09 14:00BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - Borac Banja Luka1-2Borac Banja Luka121.25 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Kingstonian2-0Kingstonian1x1.15 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Margate4-1Margate121.2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraChatham TownChatham Town - lewes3-0lewes23.08 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraCray WanderersCray Wanderers - Cheshunt2-1Cheshunt1x1.31 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers2-0Concord Rangers11.57 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraEnfield TownEnfield Town - Carshalton0-3Carshalton1 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraFolkestoneFolkestone - Whitehawk1-1Whitehawk121.24 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Hornchurch1-2Hornchurch21.45 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHashtagHashtag - Wingate Finchley2-0Wingate Finchleyx4.05 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraHastings UnitedHastings United - Potters Bar Town0-1Potters Bar Town11.27 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraHorshamHorsham - Billericay Town0-0Billericay Town121.24 vip errato
23/09 14:00BulgariaFC Bdin VidinFC Bdin Vidin - Strumska Slava1-0Strumska Slava1x1.29 vip esatto
23/09 14:00BulgariaBelasitsaBelasitsa - FC Dobrudzha1-1FC Dobrudzhax3.2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00BulgariaChernomorets 191Chernomorets 191 - FC Montana0-1FC Montana1x1.33 vip errato
23/09 14:00BulgariaCSKA Sofia IICSKA Sofia II - Ludogorets II2-1Ludogorets II1x1.02 vip esatto
23/09 14:00BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Litex Lovech0-1Litex Lovech121.24 vip esatto
23/09 14:00BulgariaYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - Chernomorets Bal1-3Chernomorets Bal121.16 vip esatto
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordBangor FCBangor FC - Newington2-1Newington2 vip errato
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordDergview FCDergview FC - Knockbreda5-0Knockbreda121.18 vip esatto
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordDundelaDundela - Ards FC0-1Ards FC121.17 vip esatto
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordHW WeldersHW Welders - Ballyclare Comra4-2Ballyclare Comra1x1.26 vip esatto
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordPortadownPortadown - Ballinamallard U2-0Ballinamallard U11.45 vip esatto
23/09 14:00Irlanda del NordBangor FCBangor FC - Newington YouthNewington Youth1x1.32 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraAvroAvro - Stalybridge Celt0-0Stalybridge Celt1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBishops CleeveBishops Cleeve - Bristol Manor Fa3-2Bristol Manor Fax2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBoldmere St MichBoldmere St Mich - Grantham Town2-1Grantham Town1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraCarlton TownCarlton Town - Chasetown2-1Chasetown12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraChertsey TownChertsey Town - Hythe Town2-4Hythe Town1x vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraFelixstowe & WalFelixstowe & Wal - Hertford Town6-3Hertford Town1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHanley TownHanley Town - Sheffield FC2-1Sheffield FC1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHinckley UnitedHinckley United - Harborough0-0Harboroughx2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraKidlingtonKidlington - Exmouth Town2-1Exmouth Town1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraKidsgroveKidsgrove - Sporting Khalsa2-4Sporting Khalsa2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraNantwich TownNantwich Town - Dunston UTS2-1Dunston UTS1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraNorth Ferriby UnNorth Ferriby Un - Prescot Cables2-2Prescot Cables2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraQuornQuorn - leek Town4-2leek Town2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraRamsgateRamsgate - Sevenoaks3-1Sevenoaks12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraSheppey UnitedSheppey United - Sittingbourne2-1Sittingbourne12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraWaltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey - Heybridge Swifts1-5Heybridge Swifts12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraWestfieldWestfield - Marlow2-1Marlow12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraAnstey NomadsAnstey Nomads - Loughborough Dyn2-2Loughborough Dyn1 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraAscot UnitedAscot United - Lancing6-2Lancing1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBadshot LeaBadshot Lea - Sutton Common Ro5-3Sutton Common Ro2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBasildon UnitedBasildon United - Lowestoft Town0-4Lowestoft Town12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBiggleswade FCBiggleswade FC - Hadley2-1Hadley1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Bedford TownBedford Town121.22 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraBrighouse TownBrighouse Town - Clitheroe2-2Clitheroe2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBury TownBury Town - Walthamstow1-1Walthamstow1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraCambridge CityCambridge City - Leighton TownLeighton Town121.23 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraCity Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo - Witton Albion2-1Witton Albion1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraCray Valley PapeCray Valley Pape - Hartley Wintney2-0Hartley Wintney12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraAFC DunstableAFC Dunstable - Brightlingsea2-3Brightlingsea1x vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Ashford U.1-1Ashford U.1x vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraSouth ParkSouth Park - Three Bridges2-1Three Bridgesx2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraWitham TownWitham Town - Redbridge2-3Redbridge12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00CroaziaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Zrinski Jurjevac1-4Zrinski Jurjevac121.25 vip esatto
23/09 14:00CroaziaOrijentOrijent - Bijelo Brdo1-0Bijelo Brdo121.25 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraAltrinchamAltrincham - Ebbsfleet United6-1Ebbsfleet United121.23 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBarnetBarnet - Halifax Town0-0Halifax Town11.73 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Aldershot Town1-2Aldershot Townx21.83 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraChesterfieldChesterfield - Wealdstone FC3-2Wealdstone FC121.12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Hartlepool Unite0-1Hartlepool Unite1x1.65 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Rochdale1-2Rochdalex21.24 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraEastleighEastleigh - Kidderminster Ha2-1Kidderminster Hax3.2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraGatesheadGateshead - Maidenhead Unite3-0Maidenhead Unite1x1.07 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Oxford City4-0Oxford Cityx4.1 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Bromley1-1Bromleyx3.54 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraSouthend UnitedSouthend United - AFC Fylde1-2AFC Fylde121.22 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Alfreton Town1-3Alfreton Town121.28 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBoston UnitedBoston United - Chester FC1-0Chester FC121.3 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBrackley TownBrackley Town - Curzon Ashton FC0-2Curzon Ashton FC121.23 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBuxton FCBuxton FC - Spennymoor Town0-2Spennymoor Town121.28 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraChorley FCChorley FC - Scunthorpe Unite1-1Scunthorpe Unite121.27 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraDarlingtonDarlington - Gloucester City1-1Gloucester Cityx3.45 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Banbury United0-1Banbury United1x1.35 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraHereford UnitedHereford United - Bishops Stortfor1-0Bishops Stortfor121.28 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - South Shields2-4South Shields1x1.63 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Scarborough4-2Scarborough1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraSouthportSouthport - Tamworth0-0Tamworth21.99 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraWarrington Town Warrington Town - Kings Lynn1-0Kings Lynnx21.56 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Scarborough AthlScarborough Athl121.29 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraAveleyAveley - Braintree Town1-1Braintree Town11.76 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBath CityBath City - Dover Athletic2-2Dover Athletic11.64 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraChelmsford CityChelmsford City - St Albans City0-2St Albans Cityx21.83 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraDartfordDartford - Tonbridge Angels1-0Tonbridge Angelsx21.78 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Welling United2-2Welling United121.25 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Slough Town2-2Slough Town121.24 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Yeovil Town1-2Yeovil Town121.25 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Torquay United3-2Torquay Unitedx3.52 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Worthing4-0Worthing22.58 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraTaunton TownTaunton Town - Havant Waterloov0-0Havant Waterloov12.29 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraTruro CityTruro City - Weston Super Mar0-1Weston Super Mar121.27 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraWeymouthWeymouth - Chippenham Town1-1Chippenham Town121.21 vip errato
23/09 14:00BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina1-1Radnik Bijeljina13.6 vip errato
23/09 14:00BosniaFamos VojkoviciFamos Vojkovici - Zeljeznicar Banj2-1Zeljeznicar Banj1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - FK Slavija0-0FK Slavija1 vip errato
23/09 14:00BosniaKozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica - Rudar Prijedor1-1Rudar Prijedor12 vip errato
23/09 14:00BosniaLaktasiLaktasi - Ljubic Prnjavor5-0Ljubic Prnjavor11.34 vip esatto
23/09 14:00BosniaMrkonjic GradMrkonjic Grad - FK Modrica5-0FK Modrica1 vip esatto
23/09 14:00PoloniaPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Kotwica Kolobrze3-3Kotwica Kolobrze121.29 vip errato
23/09 14:00SvizzeraBavoisBavois - Biel Bienne2-3Biel Biennex3.82 vip errato
23/09 14:00SvizzeraChamCham - Lugano II5-1Lugano IIx4.15 vip errato
23/09 14:00SvizzeraFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Zurich II2-4Zurich II1x1.39 vip errato
23/09 14:00UcrainaMFC Metalurh 2MFC Metalurh 2 - Zvyagel0-5Zvyagelx2 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraAFC TottonAFC Totton - Swindon Supermar3-1Swindon Supermar121.16 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBasingstoke TownBasingstoke Town - Walton Hersham3-3Walton Hersham121.21 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Sholing FC2-1Sholing FC12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraChesham UnitedChesham United - Winchester City1-2Winchester City121.11 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraDorchester TownDorchester Town - Didcot Town3-1Didcot Town1x1.28 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHanwell TownHanwell Town - Poole Town0-3Poole Town21.69 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Plymouth Parkway2-1Plymouth Parkway1x1.52 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHungerford TownHungerford Town - Hayes Yeading Un3-3Hayes Yeading Un121.23 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraMerthyr TownMerthyr Town - Gosport Borough1-4Gosport Borough121.23 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Bracknell Town2-0Bracknell Town1x1.6 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraTiverton TownTiverton Town - Hendon2-4Hendonx21.48 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraTelford UnitedTelford United - Needham Market0-2Needham Marketx21.68 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraBerkhamsted TownBerkhamsted Town - Alvechurch2-2Alvechurch12.19 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraHalesowen TownHalesowen Town - Stratford Town2-0Stratford Town12.12 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraHitchin TownHitchin Town - Barwell0-0Barwell12.2 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraLeamingtonLeamington - Bromsgrove2-0Bromsgrove121.19 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraLeiston FCLeiston FC - Coalville1-2Coalvillex21.27 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraLong EatonLong Eaton - Kettering Town2-2Kettering Townx21.24 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Sudbury5-0Sudbury11.44 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Royston Town1-0Royston Town121.22 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraStamfordStamford - Stourbridge3-0Stourbridgex3.6 vip errato
23/09 14:00InghilterraSt IvesSt Ives - Redditch United2-3Redditch United1x1.49 vip errato
23/09 14:00SpagnaRacing Club VillRacing Club Vill - Marino de Luanco0-0Marino de Luancox2.84 vip esatto
23/09 14:00InghilterraEnfield TownEnfield Town - Carshalton AthleCarshalton Athle11.84 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraWareWare - Thame UnitedThame Unitedx vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraWilland RoversWilland Rovers - Evesham UnitedEvesham United12 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraHorndeanHorndean - Herne BayHerne Bay1x vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraConsettConsett - Pontefract ColliPontefract Colli12 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraBridlington TownBridlington Town - CleethorpesCleethorpes2 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraBinfieldBinfield - Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa12 vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraChipstead FCChipstead FC - Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale1x vip in attesa
23/09 14:00InghilterraNorthwoodNorthwood - Ashford TownAshford Town1x vip in attesa
23/09 14:15SpagnaOsasunaOsasuna - Sevilla0-0Sevilla1x1.41 vip esatto
23/09 14:15ItaliaSpeziaSpezia - Reggiana1-2Reggiana24.26 vip esatto
23/09 14:15SpagnaLevanteLevante - Eldense2-0Eldense1x1.19 vip esatto
23/09 14:30GermaniaHallescher FCHallescher FC - TSV 1860 Munchen0-2TSV 1860 Munchen121.26 vip esatto
23/09 14:30RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Leningradets2-1Leningradetsx21.95 vip errato
23/09 14:30OlandaVolendamVolendam - Heracles Almelo2-2Heracles Almelo121.28 vip errato
23/09 14:30PortogalloEstorilEstoril - Vizela2-2Vizela12.54 vip errato
23/09 14:30PortogalloMoreirenseMoreirense - SC Farense1-0SC Farense12.13 vip esatto
23/09 14:30Repubblica CecaFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Opava1-1Opava121.27 vip errato
23/09 14:30TunisiaUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - Olympique de Bej0-1Olympique de Bej11.94 vip errato
23/09 14:30GreciaOFI CreteOFI Crete - PAE Atromitos1-1PAE Atromitos1x1.24 vip esatto
23/09 14:30BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdiLokomotiv Plovdi - Slavia Sofia2-0Slavia Sofia11.59 vip esatto
23/09 14:30Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar - St Josephs1-5St Josephs2 vip esatto
23/09 14:30Repubblica CecaDomazliceDomazlice - Motorlet Prague4-0Motorlet Prague1 vip esatto
23/09 14:30Repubblica CecaZivaniceZivanice - Sokol Brozany0-1Sokol Brozanyx21.45 vip esatto
23/09 14:30SpagnaValle EguesValle Egues - UD Logrones0-0UD Logrones14.07 vip errato
23/09 15:00FranciaNantesNantes - Lorient5-3Lorientx3.5 vip errato
23/09 15:00BielorussiaNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Dinamo Brest3-1Dinamo Brest121.13 vip esatto
23/09 15:00UngheriaDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Debreceni VSC3-1Debreceni VSCx21.56 vip errato
23/09 15:00CroaziaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - HNK Gorica0-1HNK Gorica1x1.46 vip errato
23/09 15:00UcrainaAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Prykarpattya Iva1-1Prykarpattya Iva1x vip esatto
23/09 15:00UcrainaMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Khust0-3Khust1x vip errato
23/09 15:00UcrainaFK PoltavaFK Poltava - Desna Chernihiv2-0Desna Chernihiv1x1.21 vip esatto
23/09 15:00UcrainaDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - Nyva BuzovaNyva Buzovax3.05 vip in attesa
23/09 15:00AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Austria Lustenau1-0Austria Lustenaux4 vip errato
23/09 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - BW Linz0-1BW Linz121.1 vip esatto
23/09 15:00AustriaTirolTirol - Wolfsberger AC2-3Wolfsberger ACx3.68 vip errato
23/09 15:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Neftekhimik Nizh0-0Neftekhimik Nizh11.89 vip errato
23/09 15:00RussiaRodina MoscowRodina Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslav1-4Shinnik Yaroslav1x1.08 vip errato
23/09 15:00Repubblica CecaBrnoBrno - Vyskov0-1Vyskovx3.46 vip errato
23/09 15:00SerbiaMladost GATMladost GAT - Jedinstvo U.3-4Jedinstvo U.x3.22 vip errato
23/09 15:00SerbiaRadnicki S.Radnicki S. - Dubocica1-1Dubocica11.58 vip errato
23/09 15:00SerbiaFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - Radnicki Beograd2-1Radnicki Beograd11.76 vip esatto
23/09 15:00SerbiaFK VrsacFK Vrsac - Metalac1-0Metalacx2.9 vip errato
23/09 15:00CiproAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Doxa Katokopias4-0Doxa Katokopias1 vip esatto
23/09 15:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - Mornar0-1Mornar12.24 vip errato
23/09 15:00IsraeleHapoel Petach TiHapoel Petach Ti - Hapoel Beer Shev1-0Hapoel Beer Shev15.95 vip esatto
23/09 15:00InghilterraBrighton U21Brighton U21 - Newcastle U211-1Newcastle U2111.77 vip errato
23/09 15:00SvizzeraBulleBulle - Basel II5-4Basel II22.79 vip errato
23/09 15:00SvizzeraEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Bruhl SG3-1Bruhl SG121.17 vip esatto
23/09 15:00SvizzeraParadisoParadiso - Breitenrain0-1Breitenrain121.19 vip esatto
23/09 15:00SvizzeraSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - Luzern II0-1Luzern II1x1.72 vip errato
23/09 15:00SvizzeraMeyrinMeyrin - Monthey1-1Monthey12 vip errato
23/09 15:00LituaniaTrakai 2Trakai 2 - GarliavaGarliava1x1.2 vip in attesa
23/09 15:00SpagnaCD IllescasCD Illescas - Badajoz0-0Badajoz13.38 vip errato
23/09 15:10ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Gimnasia Mendoza3-2Gimnasia Mendoza1x1.45 vip esatto
23/09 15:30SveziaBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - IFK Norrkoping F2-2IFK Norrkoping F121.28 vip errato
23/09 15:30PoloniaMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Wisla Krakow1-4Wisla Krakow121.27 vip esatto
23/09 15:30PoloniaCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin1-5Pogon Szczecin121.32 vip esatto
23/09 15:30SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - Radomlje1-0Radomlje121.19 vip esatto
23/09 15:30CileRecoletaRecoleta - Barnechea1-2Barnechea1x1.49 vip errato
23/09 15:30CilePalestinoPalestino - Union Espanola2-1Union Espanola121.28 vip esatto
23/09 15:30SvizzeraKriensKriens - Young Boys II0-0Young Boys II11.81 vip errato
23/09 15:30SvizzeraChenoisChenois - US Terre Sainte3-1US Terre Sainte1 vip esatto
23/09 15:30SvizzeraGrand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex - Coffrane1-1Coffrane12 vip errato
23/09 15:30SpagnaCadiz BCadiz B - Ciudad Real1-1Ciudad Real12 vip errato
23/09 15:45RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - FC UT Arad2-2FC UT Arad1x1.29 vip esatto
23/09 16:00ItaliaSassuoloSassuolo - Juventus4-2Juventus121.26 vip esatto
23/09 16:00NorvegiaAalesund FKAalesund FK - Stabaek1-1Stabaek1x1.44 vip esatto
23/09 16:00SvizzeraLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - FC Zurich0-0FC Zurich121.29 vip errato
23/09 16:00SvizzeraWinterthurWinterthur - Lausanne Ouchy2-1Lausanne Ouchy121.27 vip esatto
23/09 16:00RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1-0Dynamo Moscow121.27 vip esatto
23/09 16:00UcrainaRukh LvivRukh Lviv - FC Shakhtar Done1-1FC Shakhtar Done1x2.6 vip esatto
23/09 16:00SvizzeraBadenBaden - Stade Nyonnais2-0Stade Nyonnais1x1.9 vip esatto
23/09 16:00BahrainAl-HalaAl-Hala - Busaiteen1-0Busaiteen12 vip esatto
23/09 16:00BahrainAl-RiffaAl-Riffa - Al-Najma2-2Al-Najma1 vip errato
23/09 16:00SlovacchiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Z. Moravce-Vrabl1-1Z. Moravce-Vrabl12 vip errato
23/09 16:00SlovacchiaMichalovceMichalovce - Sport Podbrezova1-5Sport Podbrezova121.23 vip esatto
23/09 16:00SlovacchiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Dunajska Streda0-1Dunajska Streda12 vip esatto
23/09 16:00SlovacchiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Zlate MoravceZlate Moravce121.23 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00SlovacchiaSkalicaSkalica - Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda121.27 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00MoldaviaCF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal - Petrocub0-4Petrocub121.3 vip esatto
23/09 16:00TurchiaCorum BelediyespCorum Belediyesp - Sakaryaspor1-0Sakaryaspor1 vip esatto
23/09 16:00TurchiaYeni CorumsporYeni Corumspor - SakaryasporSakaryaspor121.26 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00PortogalloClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - Pevidem0-0Pevidemx22.1 vip esatto
23/09 16:00MaltaMsida St. JosephMsida St. Joseph - Swieqi United1-3Swieqi United21.75 vip esatto
23/09 16:00MaltaSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Lija Athletic1-2Lija Athletic121.21 vip esatto
23/09 16:00CiproEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa Pole3-0Karmiotissa Pole12.23 vip esatto
23/09 16:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj1-0FK Rudar Pljevlj121.2 vip esatto
23/09 16:00MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - Mladost 069 PodgMladost 069 Podg23.13 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - KS Kukesi0-1KS Kukesi1 vip errato
23/09 16:00OlandaDe TreffersDe Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys2-0Rijnsburgse Boys121.22 vip esatto
23/09 16:00Repubblica CecaBohemiansBohemians - Sigma Olomouc3-2Sigma Olomouc12 vip esatto
23/09 16:00Repubblica CecaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc121.29 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00PoloniaStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sa1-0Sandecja Nowy Sa1x1.36 vip esatto
23/09 16:00OlandaBlauw GeelBlauw Geel - Stedoco1-4Stedoco1x1.39 vip errato
23/09 16:00OlandaGemertGemert - Sportlust2-1Sportlust12 vip esatto
23/09 16:00OlandaHoogeveenHoogeveen - DVS 33 Ermelo3-2DVS 33 Ermelox2 vip errato
23/09 16:00OlandaHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - Harkemase Boys0-1Harkemase Boys1x vip errato
23/09 16:00OlandaOJC RosmalenOJC Rosmalen - HV & CV Quick1-4HV & CV Quick1 vip errato
23/09 16:00MessicoHuracanes IzcallHuracanes Izcall - Pachuca 23-1Pachuca 2x2 vip errato
23/09 16:00MessicoHuracanes IzcallHuracanes Izcall - PachucaPachuca1x2.06 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00SpagnaCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - coruxo FC2-0coruxo FC11.95 vip esatto
23/09 16:00SpagnaLangreoLangreo - R. Oviedo B0-0R. Oviedo B1x vip esatto
23/09 16:00SpagnaOurense CFOurense CF - CD Covadonga3-1CD Covadongax3.18 vip errato
23/09 16:00SpagnaAndratxAndratx - CE Europa1-1CE Europa1 vip errato
23/09 16:00SpagnaRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - UD Alzira1-2UD Alzira121.29 vip esatto
23/09 16:00SpagnaAD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - Ursaria2-1Ursariax21.74 vip errato
23/09 16:00SpagnaAndratxAndratx - Europa FCEuropa FC121.32 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00TurchiaBucaBuca - NazillisporNazillispor12 vip in attesa
23/09 16:00Turchia24Erzincanspor24Erzincanspor - Menemen BelediyeMenemen Belediye1x vip in attesa
23/09 16:15BelgioMechelenMechelen - Leuven1-2Leuven121.25 vip esatto
23/09 16:15GallesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Pontypridd1-0Pontypridd121.27 vip esatto
23/09 16:30GermaniaWerder BremenWerder Bremen - FC Cologne2-1FC Colognex21.6 vip errato
23/09 16:30InghilterraBrentfordBrentford - Everton1-3Evertonx3.84 vip errato
23/09 16:30SpagnaBarcelonaBarcelona - Celta Vigo3-2Celta Vigo11.28 vip esatto
23/09 16:30EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare4-0FC Kuressaare121.09 vip esatto
23/09 16:30ScoziaKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Falkirk1-5Falkirk21.49 vip esatto
23/09 16:30ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Ituzaingo3-0Ituzaingo11.6 vip esatto
23/09 16:30SpagnaBurgos CFBurgos CF - Elche4-0Elche121.38 vip esatto
23/09 16:30BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - Igman K.4-0Igman K.12.05 vip esatto
23/09 16:30IsraeleHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa1-2Hapoel Haifa22.17 vip esatto
23/09 16:30ItaliaACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Arezzo1-2Arezzo12 vip esatto
23/09 16:30ItaliaPontederaPontedera - Recanatese2-2Recanatesex vip esatto
23/09 16:30SpagnaAD San JuanAD San Juan - Naxara2-1Naxara12 vip esatto
23/09 16:30SpagnaArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - CD Tudelano1-2CD Tudelanox2.97 vip errato
23/09 16:30SpagnaMutilveraMutilvera - Real Sociedad C0-0Real Sociedad C12.06 vip errato
23/09 16:45OlandaNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht3-0FC Utrecht121.3 vip esatto
23/09 16:45IsraeleHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya1-1Maccabi Netanyax21.36 vip esatto
23/09 16:45IsraeleSC AshdodSC Ashdod - Maccabi Petah Ti1-1Maccabi Petah Tix21.52 vip esatto
23/09 17:00FranciaAjaccioAjaccio - Paris FC2-1Paris FC1x1.26 vip esatto
23/09 17:00FranciaAmiensAmiens - Valenciennes0-0Valenciennes1x1.21 vip esatto
23/09 17:00FranciaAngersAngers - Bastia2-0Bastiax3.42 vip errato
23/09 17:00FranciaConcarneauConcarneau - Saint Etienne0-1Saint Etienne1x1.76 vip errato
23/09 17:00FranciaUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Rodez Aveyron1-2Rodez Aveyronx2.92 vip errato
23/09 17:00FranciaGrenobleGrenoble - Quevilly Rouen2-1Quevilly Rouen1x1.34 vip esatto
23/09 17:00FranciaLavalLaval - Guingamp2-1Guingamp121.35 vip esatto
23/09 17:00FranciaPauPau - Annecy0-3Annecy12.82 vip errato
23/09 17:00CanadaYork UtdYork Utd - Cavalry0-1Cavalryx21.27 vip esatto
23/09 17:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Novi Pazar2-0Novi Pazar1x1.35 vip esatto
23/09 17:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Habitpharm Javor2-1Habitpharm Javor1 vip esatto
23/09 17:00SerbiaVojvodinaVojvodina - Habitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor1x1.04 vip in attesa
23/09 17:00PortogalloCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Vitoria Guimarae0-0Vitoria Guimaraex21.58 vip esatto
23/09 17:00GreciaPanserraikosPanserraikos - Lamia2-0Lamia12.32 vip esatto
23/09 17:00TurchiaAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Samsunspor2-0Samsunsporx3.69 vip errato
23/09 17:00TurchiaBasaksehirBasaksehir - Galatasaray1-2Galatasarayx21.25 vip esatto
23/09 17:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac2-1OFK Petrovac11.48 vip esatto
23/09 17:00BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Etar1-0Etar11.18 vip esatto
23/09 17:00IsraeleMaccabi Bnei RaiMaccabi Bnei Rai - Beitar Jerusalem2-1Beitar Jerusalem121.28 vip esatto
23/09 17:00MessicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Correcaminos 22-1Correcaminos 212 vip esatto
23/09 17:00MessicoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - Correcaminos 2Correcaminos 21 vip in attesa
23/09 17:15CroaziaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva1-0NK Lokomotiva11.33 vip esatto
23/09 17:30UngheriaUjpestUjpest - MTK Hungaria0-2MTK Hungaria121.29 vip esatto
23/09 17:30CiproAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - APOEL Nicosia1-1APOEL Nicosia121.29 vip errato
23/09 17:30Manchester 62Manchester 62 - Glacis United5-0Glacis United11.43 vip esatto
23/09 18:00AustriaSC BregenzSC Bregenz - SV Ried0-0SV Ried1x vip esatto
23/09 18:00BielorussiaShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Dinamo Minsk0-4Dinamo Minsk121.23 vip esatto
23/09 18:00PoloniaChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia1-0Arka Gdynia1x2.14 vip esatto
23/09 18:00PoloniaLech PoznanLech Poznan - Stal Mielec2-1Stal Mielec11.23 vip esatto
23/09 18:00OlandaOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - PSV Eindhoven0-4PSV Eindhoven21.2 vip esatto
23/09 18:00BelgioClub Brugge KV UClub Brugge KV U - St. Liege U234-1St. Liege U231 vip esatto
23/09 18:00BelgioOostendeOostende - Genk U232-2Genk U23x22.07 vip esatto
23/09 18:00CileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Municipal Iquiqu0-0Municipal Iquiqux21.62 vip esatto
23/09 18:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Gualaceo0-0Gualaceo11.33 vip errato
23/09 18:00CileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - Nublense0-3Nublensex21.42 vip esatto
23/09 18:00ArgentinaAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Flandria3-0Flandria11.48 vip esatto
23/09 18:00SpagnaCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Real Betis B1-1Real Betis B121.3 vip errato
23/09 18:15AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - Teuta Durres2-0Teuta Durres12.23 vip esatto
23/09 18:30GermaniaSt. PauliSt. Pauli - Schalke 043-1Schalke 0411.85 vip esatto
23/09 18:30SvizzeraGrasshopperGrasshopper - St. Gallen1-1St. Gallen121.22 vip errato
23/09 18:30RomaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - CS Universitatea1-1CS Universitateax21.31 vip esatto
23/09 18:30ArgentinaClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Deportivo Merlo1-1Deportivo Merlo1x1.16 vip esatto
23/09 18:30ArgentinaArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Deportivo Armeni0-0Deportivo Armeni23.13 vip errato
23/09 18:30ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Colegiales2-2Colegiales121.32 vip errato
23/09 18:30ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Canuelas FC2-1Canuelas FCx3.05 vip errato
23/09 18:30MaltaZabbarZabbar - Zebbug1-0Zebbug1x vip esatto
23/09 18:30MaltaZurrieqZurrieq - Zejtun Corinthia2-1Zejtun Corinthia22.99 vip errato
23/09 18:35ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Patronato Parana3-1Patronato Parana12.01 vip esatto
23/09 18:45ItaliaLazioLazio - Monza1-1Monza121.28 vip errato
23/09 18:45BelgioRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - RWDM 470-0RWDM 47121.15 vip errato
23/09 18:45BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - FK Sloga Doboj4-2FK Sloga Doboj11.28 vip esatto
23/09 18:45ItaliaAnconaAncona - Juventus U231-2Juventus U231 vip errato
23/09 18:45ItaliaFermanaFermana - Cesena0-4Cesenax2 vip esatto
23/09 18:45ItaliaGubbioGubbio - Vis Pesaro1-0Vis Pesaro1 vip esatto
23/09 18:45ItaliaRiminiRimini - Perugia2-2Perugiax vip esatto
23/09 19:00FranciaStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Lyon1-0Lyon121.33 vip esatto
23/09 19:00InghilterraBurnleyBurnley - Manchester Unite0-1Manchester Unite1x2.16 vip errato
23/09 19:00SpagnaAlmeriaAlmeria - Valencia2-2Valencia121.34 vip errato
23/09 19:00OlandaSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Excelsior SBV0-3Excelsior SBV121.23 vip esatto
23/09 19:00SpagnaAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - SD Huesca0-2SD Huesca12.25 vip errato
23/09 19:00SpagnaRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Albacete2-1Albacete121.37 vip esatto
23/09 19:00BrasileBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - SC Paysandu Para2-3SC Paysandu Para121.32 vip esatto
23/09 19:00BrasileEc Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp - Sao Bernardo2-1Sao Bernardo1x1.24 vip esatto
23/09 19:00ArgentinaGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - Rosario Central2-1Rosario Central1x1.26 vip esatto
23/09 19:10ArgentinaChacarita juniorChacarita junior - Quilmes2-2Quilmes11.7 vip errato
23/09 19:30PortogalloPortoPorto - Gil Vicente2-1Gil Vicente11.26 vip esatto
23/09 20:00CanadaVancouver FCVancouver FC - HFX Wanderers2-1HFX Wanderers1x2.14 vip esatto
23/09 20:00BrasileChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Ceara1-1Ceara1x1.31 vip esatto
23/09 20:00BrasileCRB ALCRB AL - Guarani SP1-0Guarani SP12.14 vip esatto
23/09 20:00ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Victoriano Arena0-1Victoriano Arena11.61 vip errato
23/09 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano - ClaypoleClaypole1x1.47 vip in attesa
23/09 20:00ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - ExcursionistasExcursionistas12.97 vip in attesa
23/09 20:00ArgentinaJusto Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur - Deportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr121.37 vip in attesa
23/09 20:00ArgentinaLiniersLiniers - Leandro N AlemLeandro N Alemx3.26