15/09 00:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Toluca | 2-3 | Toluca | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
15/09 00:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Correcaminos UAT | 1-2 | Correcaminos UAT | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 00:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Club Atletico Ti | 3-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 00:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - The Strongest | 2-2 | The Strongest | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 00:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Fortaleza | 1-0 | Fortaleza | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 01:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Quilmes | 1-0 | Quilmes | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - UAEM Potros | 1-2 | UAEM Potros | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
15/09 01:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 01:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Tecnico Universi | 3-0 | Tecnico Universi | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 01:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Atletico Huila | 1-0 | Atletico Huila | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
15/09 01:15 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - UPNFM | 2-1 | UPNFM | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 02:00 | | Venados | Venados - Cimarrones de So | 1-2 | Cimarrones de So | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - CD Puerto de Izt | 0-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 04:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
15/09 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo | 1-0 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
15/09 05:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Jeju United | 4-0 | Jeju United | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 05:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Pohang Steelers | 2-0 | Pohang Steelers | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
15/09 06:30 | | Tai Po | Tai Po - Pegasus | 4-3 | Pegasus | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 07:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
15/09 07:00 | | Canberra FC | Canberra FC - Campbelltown Cit | 0-3 | Campbelltown Cit | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 07:30 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Zhicheng | 3-0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
15/09 08:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
15/09 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Spartak Tambov | 0-1 | Spartak Tambov | 2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
15/09 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Pandurii Targu-J | 0-4 | Pandurii Targu-J | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
15/09 08:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Metaloglobus | 1-2 | Metaloglobus | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - CS Balotesti | 2-1 | CS Balotesti | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - FK Banik Sokolov | 2-0 | FK Banik Sokolov | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 09:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 09:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Machida | 1-0 | Machida | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
15/09 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa | 1-0 | Balestier Khalsa | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 09:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 09:30 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Home United FC | 1-2 | Home United FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 09:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - DPMM FC | 1-2 | DPMM FC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 09:30 | | Queensland Lions | Queensland Lions - Edgeworth E. | 1-0 | Edgeworth E. | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 09:30 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Academica Clince | 0-1 | Academica Clince | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Consadole Sappor | 7-0 | Consadole Sappor | x | 3.95 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Kanazawa | 2-1 | Kanazawa | 2 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Kamatamare Sanuk | 5-0 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga | 2-2 | Kyoto Sanga | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Ehime FC | 1-3 | Ehime FC | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu | 2-1 | FC Gifu | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Nomme JK Kalju I | 3-2 | Nomme JK Kalju I | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Palanga | 5-0 | FK Palanga | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Quang Nam | 1-2 | Quang Nam | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC | 1-0 | Sai Gon FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-2 | JK Sillamae Kale | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:45 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 10:45 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Ubon | 2-2 | Ubon | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Eibar | 1-1 | Eibar | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen | 1-1 | SV Sandhausen | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Holstein Kiel | 4-1 | Holstein Kiel | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim | 3-2 | FC Heidenheim | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-2 | FC Shakhtar Done | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - FK Krasnodar II | 2-2 | FK Krasnodar II | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Tyumen | 1-0 | Tyumen | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FC Riga United | 1-3 | FC Riga United | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 4-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Hradec Kralove | 0-1 | Hradec Kralove | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Dalum IF | 0-0 | Dalum IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Hillerod Fodbold | 1-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Mohammedan | Mohammedan - Tollygunge Agrag | 1-2 | Tollygunge Agrag | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:30 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Liverpool | 1-2 | Liverpool | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:30 | | ALF Legea Minsk | ALF Legea Minsk - FK Vitebsk | 1-3 | FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye | 1-0 | Henan Jianye | x2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
15/09 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning | 1-1 | Jiangsu Suning | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Norrby IF | 2-3 | Norrby IF | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Botosani | 3-2 | Botosani | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Preussen Munster | 4-1 | Preussen Munster | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-2 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Hallescher FC | 2-1 | Hallescher FC | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | Karlsruher SC | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - SV Meppen | 3-0 | SV Meppen | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 0-0 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Angelholms FF | 4-0 | Angelholms FF | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Eskilsminne IF | 0-1 | Eskilsminne IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Carlstad United | 3-1 | Carlstad United | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Torpedo Armavir | 1-2 | Torpedo Armavir | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Bangkok Glass | Bangkok Glass - Chiangrai United | 0-0 | Chiangrai United | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Air Force Centra | 2-3 | Air Force Centra | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest | 2-1 | FC Sydvest | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Skive IK | 1-2 | Skive IK | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Kjellerup | 1-0 | Kjellerup | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Ringkobing | 0-2 | Ringkobing | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - BK Frem | 0-1 | BK Frem | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Skovshoved | 3-0 | Skovshoved | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1-0 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Scheveningen | 3-0 | Scheveningen | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassl | 2-0 | Excelsior Maassl | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Achilles | 5-0 | Achilles | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - ASWH | 2-1 | ASWH | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Noordwijk | 2-4 | Noordwijk | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - VV DOVO | 2-1 | VV DOVO | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1-1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Parma | 0-1 | Parma | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Ekenas | 2-0 | Ekenas | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Garbarnia | 1-2 | Garbarnia | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Lens | Lens - Sochaux | 2-0 | Sochaux | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - MFK Mikolaiv | 0-1 | MFK Mikolaiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Obolon Brovar | 1-3 | Obolon Brovar | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Lunds BK | 3-1 | Lunds BK | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Grebbestads | Grebbestads - Ljungskile | 1-2 | Ljungskile | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva | 2-2 | Trans Narva | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - Zaria Balti | 1-0 | Zaria Balti | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Baltika Kalining | 3-3 | Baltika Kalining | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - Jelgava | 1-4 | Jelgava | 1x | 2.94 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-4 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Baroka FC | 1-0 | Baroka FC | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Pattaya United | 4-0 | Pattaya United | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Lecce | 1-0 | Lecce | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Pescara | 1-1 | Pescara | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Tshakhuma | 2-2 | Tshakhuma | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | AB Copenhagen | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Maldive | Maldive - India | 2-1 | India | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-1 | Jong Sparta Rott | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Pogon Siedlce | 3-0 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Olimpia Grudziad | 1-2 | Olimpia Grudziad | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Hornostayivka | 2-0 | Hornostayivka | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Real Pharma | 1-1 | Real Pharma | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | AGMK | AGMK - Neftchi Fargona | 0-1 | Neftchi Fargona | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Bayer Leverkusen | 3-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Augsburg | 2-1 | Augsburg | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 | 3-2 | Hannover 96 | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin | 2-2 | Hertha Berlin | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - CSKA Moscow | 0-3 | CSKA Moscow | 1x | 1.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Miedz Legnica | 2-2 | Miedz Legnica | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-2 | FK Iskra Danilov | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 3-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Barry Town AFC | 0-1 | Barry Town AFC | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Carmarthen | 4-0 | Carmarthen | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FC Struga Trim & | 1-2 | FC Struga Trim & | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Sasa | 2-1 | Sasa | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - FK Teteks Tetovo | 2-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - VVSB | 2-1 | VVSB | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - Spakenburg | 3-4 | Spakenburg | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys | 1-3 | Kozakken Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 0-2 | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:45 | | Kamza | Kamza - Kastrioti | 2-0 | Kastrioti | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Leicester City | 4-2 | Leicester City | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Cardiff City | 4-1 | Cardiff City | x2 | 5.75 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Crystal Palace | 0-1 | Crystal Palace | 2 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Fulham | 3-0 | Fulham | 12 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Arsenal | 1-2 | Arsenal | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 | GIF Sundsvall | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Helsingborg | 0-0 | Helsingborg | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Randers FC | 4-1 | Randers FC | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Haka | 1-2 | Haka | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Jyvaskyla JK | 3-0 | Jyvaskyla JK | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - FC Vorskla | 0-1 | FC Vorskla | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Kilmarnock | 3-2 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Hamilton Academi | 1-0 | Hamilton Academi | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Hearts | 0-1 | Hearts | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Dundee | 4-0 | Dundee | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Aberdeen | 1-1 | Aberdeen | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-2 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - FK Avanhard Kram | 3-3 | FK Avanhard Kram | x2 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Mjallby AIF | 1-3 | Mjallby AIF | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Karlskrona AIF | 0-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Nykopings BIS | 0-1 | Nykopings BIS | 2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Sandvikens IF | 0-4 | Sandvikens IF | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - ND Gorica | 0-0 | ND Gorica | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Queens Park Rang | 1-2 | Queens Park Rang | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Wigan Athletic | 2-0 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Sheffield United | 1-0 | Sheffield United | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Leeds United | 1-1 | Leeds United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Reading | 2-3 | Reading | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Derby County | 1-0 | Derby County | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Stoke City | 2-2 | Stoke City | 1 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Nottingham Fores | 0-0 | Nottingham Fores | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-3 | Scunthorpe Unite | x2 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Charlton Athleti | 0-2 | Charlton Athleti | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Sunderland | 2-1 | Sunderland | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Barnsley | 1-0 | Barnsley | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | Accrington Stanl | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Portsmouth | 1-2 | Portsmouth | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool | 0-1 | Blackpool | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Gillingham | 3-0 | Gillingham | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Southend United | 2-0 | Southend United | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Doncaster Rovers | 1-4 | Doncaster Rovers | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Oxford United | 0-0 | Oxford United | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | Tranmere Rovers | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra | 0-0 | Crewe Alexandra | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Cambridge United | 3-0 | Cambridge United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Morecambe | 2-0 | Morecambe | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic | 0-3 | Oldham Athletic | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Lincoln City | 1-2 | Lincoln City | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Exeter City | 1-2 | Exeter City | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Yeovil Town | 0-6 | Yeovil Town | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Stevenage Boroug | 3-3 | Stevenage Boroug | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Northampton Town | 2-0 | Northampton Town | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Bury | 1-2 | Bury | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Falkirk | 3-2 | Falkirk | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Alloa Athletic | 0-0 | Alloa Athletic | x | 4.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Partick Thistle | 3-2 | Partick Thistle | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Ross County | 0-0 | Ross County | 1 | 3.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Forfar Athletic | 3-1 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Raith Rovers | 1-1 | Raith Rovers | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Montrose | 2-1 | Montrose | x2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Airdrie United | 2-1 | Airdrie United | 2 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Elgin City | 0-3 | Elgin City | 1x | 1.78 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Albion Rovers | 1-0 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Peterhead | 2-4 | Peterhead | 2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic | 2-1 | Annan Athletic | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Queens Park | 1-0 | Queens Park | x | 3.65 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Coleraine | 0-0 | Coleraine | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Newry City | 1-0 | Newry City | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-4 | Glenavon Lurgan | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts | 3-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville | 2-1 | Cliftonville | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Partizan Belgrad | 0-1 | Partizan Belgrad | 1x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Indjija | 0-1 | Indjija | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Osasuna | 1-0 | Osasuna | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Athletic Bilbao | 1-4 | Athletic Bilbao | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - IR Reykjavik | 3-0 | IR Reykjavik | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 0-0 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Magni | Magni - Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | Fram Reykjavik | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - UMF Njardvik | 1-2 | UMF Njardvik | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Akranes | 1-3 | Akranes | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Thor Akureyri | 3-4 | Thor Akureyri | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Tonbridge Angels | 0-2 | Tonbridge Angels | 2 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-1 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Hornchurch | 3-3 | Hornchurch | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Burgess Hill Tow | 1-1 | Burgess Hill Tow | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Corinthian-Casua | 1-2 | Corinthian-Casua | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Bishops Stortfor | 3-2 | Bishops Stortfor | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Enfield Town | 2-2 | Enfield Town | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Leatherhead | 0-1 | Leatherhead | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Haringey Borough | 1-3 | Haringey Borough | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Merstham | 2-0 | Merstham | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Margate | 0-1 | Margate | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Petrzalka Akadem | 1-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - MFK Skalica | 0-1 | MFK Skalica | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Lokomotiva Kosic | 0-2 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Nova Dubnica | 1-4 | Nova Dubnica | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Poprad | 0-4 | Poprad | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Knockbreda | 0-1 | Knockbreda | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Limavady United | 0-2 | Limavady United | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Larne FC | 0-2 | Larne FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - HW Welders | 0-2 | HW Welders | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Ballyclare Comra | 3-1 | Ballyclare Comra | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Carrick Rangers | 2-0 | Carrick Rangers | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Barrow | 1-1 | Barrow | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Salford City | 0-2 | Salford City | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Chesterfield | 1-1 | Chesterfield | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors | 0-2 | Solihull Moors | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town | 3-0 | Aldershot Town | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Braintree Town | 0-1 | Braintree Town | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Eastleigh | 1-1 | Eastleigh | x2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Sutton United | 1-2 | Sutton United | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Barnet | 3-1 | Barnet | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Halifax Town | 3-0 | Halifax Town | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Harrogate Town | 0-2 | Harrogate Town | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United | 4-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Leamington | 0-2 | Leamington | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Chester FC | 0-2 | Chester FC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Altrincham | 2-3 | Altrincham | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Alfreton Town | 3-1 | Alfreton Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Brackley Town | 1-1 | Brackley Town | 2 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - FC United of Man | 3-0 | FC United of Man | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Ashton United | 0-2 | Ashton United | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Darlington | 0-0 | Darlington | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Nuneaton Borough | 3-1 | Nuneaton Borough | x | 3.85 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Stockport County | 1-1 | Stockport County | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | York City | York City - Kidderminster Ha | 0-3 | Kidderminster Ha | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Dartford | 1-1 | Dartford | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Gloucester City | 1-0 | Gloucester City | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Slough Town | 2-4 | Slough Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Torquay United | 0-2 | Torquay United | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Bath City | 1-2 | Bath City | 1 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Concord Rangers | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Hampton Richmond | 0-2 | Hampton Richmond | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Chelmsford City | 2-3 | Chelmsford City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - East Thurrock Un | 2-0 | East Thurrock Un | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | Hemel Hempstead | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Swansea U23 | 3-0 | Swansea U23 | x2 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Siarka Tarnobrze | 3-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Ruch Chorzow | 2-2 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Sion II | 0-0 | Sion II | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Zurich II | 0-1 | Zurich II | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Etoile Carouge | 1-3 | Etoile Carouge | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Basingstoke Town | Basingstoke Town - Wimborne Town | 3-2 | Wimborne Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Dorchester Town | 2-2 | Dorchester Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Frome Town | 3-2 | Frome Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Gosport Borough | 0-1 | Gosport Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Poole Town | 1-0 | Poole Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Tiverton Town | 2-2 | Tiverton Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Metropolitan Pol | 2-2 | Metropolitan Pol | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Staines Town | 3-2 | Staines Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Chesham United | 4-0 | Chesham United | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermar | 3-1 | Swindon Supermar | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Hartley Wintney | 2-2 | Hartley Wintney | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - St Neots Town | 1-3 | St Neots Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Barwell | Barwell - Biggleswade Town | 0-0 | Biggleswade Town | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Kings Lynn | 2-2 | Kings Lynn | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Alvechurch | 1-1 | Alvechurch | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Leiston FC | 1-2 | Leiston FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Tamworth | 1-3 | Tamworth | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Rushall Olympic | 1-1 | Rushall Olympic | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Coalville | 1-5 | Coalville | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Rushden Diamonds | 2-1 | Rushden Diamonds | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Stourbridge | 0-0 | Stourbridge | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Bedworth United | 3-1 | Bedworth United | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:15 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Barcelona | 1-2 | Barcelona | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem | 1-0 | Usti nad Labem | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Aves | 0-0 | Aves | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane | 1-0 | US Ben Guerdane | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Stade Gabesien | Stade Gabesien - Club Africain | 1-0 | Club Africain | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Krupa | 0-0 | Krupa | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Igman K. | 2-0 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Nk Orasje | 1-0 | Nk Orasje | x2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj | 1-2 | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - Gorazde | 0-1 | Gorazde | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Zvijezda Gradaca | 7-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Vitez | 0-1 | Vitez | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Basel II | 2-2 | Basel II | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:45 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Dunajska Streda | 3-2 | Dunajska Streda | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Caen | Caen - Lyon | 2-2 | Lyon | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - keila JK | 3-0 | keila JK | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Haladas | 4-1 | Haladas | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Diosgyor VTK | 4-2 | Diosgyor VTK | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Paks | Paks - MTK Hungaria | 3-0 | MTK Hungaria | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Videoton | 2-1 | Videoton | x | 4.55 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Debreceni VSC | 1-0 | Debreceni VSC | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Prykarpattya Iva | 2-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Sturm Graz | 2-3 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-3 | Red Bull Salzbur | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Sibir Novosibirs | 2-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Mordovya Saransk | 0-2 | Mordovya Saransk | x2 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - RFS | 1-0 | RFS | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Tubize | Tubize - Leuven | 3-1 | Leuven | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Alki Oroklini | 4-0 | Alki Oroklini | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano | 1-1 | CD Tudelano | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - UE Olot | 0-1 | UE Olot | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Botev Galabovo | 1-2 | Botev Galabovo | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - FC Dobrudzha | 1-1 | FC Dobrudzha | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana | 4-1 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | Radomiak Radom | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Munsingen | 0-0 | Munsingen | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Young Boys II | 2-1 | Young Boys II | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Bukhoro | 3-0 | Bukhoro | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:15 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - PAOK | 1-3 | PAOK | 1 | 5.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:30 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
15/09 15:30 | | Chenois | Chenois - FC Fribourg | 3-1 | FC Fribourg | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Fiorentina | 1-0 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Malmo FF | 2-3 | Malmo FF | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Brann | 1-3 | Brann | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Stromsgodset | 1-1 | Stromsgodset | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Bodo Glimt | 1-1 | Bodo Glimt | 2 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Odd Grenland | 1-2 | Odd Grenland | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Lillestrom | 3-0 | Lillestrom | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Stabaek | 0-0 | Stabaek | 1 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - FK Krylya Soveto | 4-0 | FK Krylya Soveto | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | Arka Gdynia | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Charleroi | 0-0 | Charleroi | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - FC Kuressaare | 3-1 | FC Kuressaare | 2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - MSK Zilina | 1-2 | MSK Zilina | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto | 3-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - NK Publikum Celj | 0-1 | NK Publikum Celj | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Bidvest Wits | 0-0 | Bidvest Wits | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Sacachispas | 1-0 | Sacachispas | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Spezia | 2-0 | Spezia | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Cordoba | 3-0 | Cordoba | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu | 0-1 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Pas Giannina | 1-2 | Pas Giannina | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Gudja United | 2-2 | Gudja United | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEP Paphos | 5-1 | AEP Paphos | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Pomorie | 0-3 | Pomorie | 12 | 51 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Strumska Slava | 3-0 | Strumska Slava | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Mazembe | 0-0 | Mazembe | x | 2.92 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Elblag | 2-1 | Elblag | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys | 1-2 | Harkemase Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Lisse | 2-1 | Lisse | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:15 | | Independiente | Independiente - Colon de Santa F | 3-0 | Colon de Santa F | x2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Schalke 04 | 2-1 | Schalke 04 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Watford | Watford - Manchester Unite | 1-2 | Manchester Unite | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Valencia | Valencia - Real Betis | 0-0 | Real Betis | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven | 0-7 | PSV Eindhoven | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | VVV-Venlo | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa | 1-1 | Aston Villa | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Sabail | Sabail - Zira | 3-0 | Zira | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - KVV Quick 20 | 2-2 | KVV Quick 20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:45 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - KS Kukesi | 0-1 | KS Kukesi | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:45 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | Olsztyn Oks | 1 | 2.13 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Rudes | 3-1 | Rudes | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Nitra | 3-2 | Nitra | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trencin | 0-2 | Trencin | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Michalovce | 2-1 | Michalovce | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FK Ventspils | 0-2 | FK Ventspils | 2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - FK Rad Beograd | 0-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Rio Ave | 2-1 | Rio Ave | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | x | 3.85 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - SCD Durango | 2-0 | SCD Durango | x | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - CD Alcoyano | 2-0 | CD Alcoyano | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Kayserispor | 2-0 | Kayserispor | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 4-2 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Borec Veles | 0-2 | Borec Veles | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Opava | 1-0 | Opava | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:10 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Bytovia II Bytow | 1-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Blekitni Stargar | 4-2 | Blekitni Stargar | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:30 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros | 0-1 | Ferencvaros | 1x | 1.93 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - Panionios | 4-0 | Panionios | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:30 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
15/09 17:45 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev | 3-1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Lille | 2-3 | Lille | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Angers | 1-3 | Angers | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Strasbourg | 1-1 | Strasbourg | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Monaco | 1-1 | Monaco | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea | 3-2 | CS Universitatea | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | Cercle Brugge | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - KAS Eupen | 0-0 | KAS Eupen | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Backa | Backa - Mladost Lucani | 0-2 | Mladost Lucani | 1x | 2.38 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Zemun | 0-2 | Zemun | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Deportivo Union | 2-0 | Deportivo Union | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Xelaju MC | 2-2 | Xelaju MC | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:15 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - Maribor | 0-2 | Maribor | 2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:15 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Supersport Unite | 3-1 | Supersport Unite | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:15 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Free State Stars | 1-0 | Free State Stars | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:15 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Zejtun Corinthia | 1-1 | Zejtun Corinthia | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Sampdoria | 0-5 | Sampdoria | 1 | 3.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk | 5-2 | Lechia Gdansk | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Anderlecht | 1-0 | Anderlecht | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica | 6-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Club Atletico Ac | 0-1 | Club Atletico Ac | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | CA Torque | CA Torque - Boston River | 3-2 | Boston River | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Roeselare | 2-0 | Roeselare | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town | 3-2 | Bala Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Central Cordoba | 1-2 | Central Cordoba | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - San Martin San J | 4-1 | San Martin San J | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:40 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Mi | 2-2 | Club Atletico Mi | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid | 1-1 | Real Madrid | 2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks Ath | 1-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - Groningen | 3-0 | Groningen | 12 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Willem II | Willem II - Excelsior SBV | 2-2 | Excelsior SBV | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Vitoria BA | 2-0 | Vitoria BA | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Parana PR | 2-0 | Parana PR | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - ES du Sahel | 2-1 | ES du Sahel | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Leones | Leones - Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Deportivo Cali | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Real Potosi | 2-1 | Real Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Breidablik | 0-0 | Breidablik | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:30 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Atlanta United | 0-3 | Atlanta United | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:30 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:30 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - CRB AL | 1-0 | CRB AL | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Avai FC SC | 3-2 | Avai FC SC | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - CD Tondela | 2-1 | CD Tondela | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
15/09 19:30 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita junior | 2-1 | Chacarita junior | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 20:00 | | Macara | Macara - LDU Quito | 3-2 | LDU Quito | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
15/09 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Barranquilla FC | 4-1 | Barranquilla FC | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Destroyers | 5-1 | Destroyers | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 20:30 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Flandria | 1-1 | Flandria | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
15/09 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Ayacucho | 0-0 | Ayacucho | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
15/09 20:30 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion | 2-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 20:45 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Newells Old Boys | 0-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 21:00 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Puerto Cabello | 2-1 | Puerto Cabello | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 21:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Temperley | 1-1 | Temperley | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 21:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - CF Atlante | 3-1 | CF Atlante | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 21:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Fortaleza | 2-1 | Fortaleza | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
15/09 21:00 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Saint Louis | 3-4 | Saint Louis | 12 | |
|
|
|
15/09 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Millonarios | 1-2 | Millonarios | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 21:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Wanderers FC | 1-3 | Wanderers FC | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
15/09 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - Pasaquina | 3-1 | Pasaquina | 1x | |
|
|
|
15/09 21:45 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC | 1-2 | Caracas FC | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Flamengo | 1-1 | Flamengo | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Carabobo FC | 3-0 | Carabobo FC | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:00 | | Goias | Goias - Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | Atletico Clube G | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Puebla | 0-1 | Puebla | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:30 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Instituto | 1-2 | Instituto | x | 2.60 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Delfin | 2-2 | Delfin | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:45 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo | 3-2 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
15/09 22:45 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Deportivo Santan | 1-0 | Deportivo Santan | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:00 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Louisville City | 2-2 | Louisville City | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Ottawa Fury | 0-2 | Ottawa Fury | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Deportivo Pasto | 3-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Boyaca Chico | 2-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Blooming | 0-0 | Blooming | 1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Montreal Impact | 1-4 | Montreal Impact | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - LA Galaxy | 5-3 | LA Galaxy | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
15/09 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Atlanta United 2 | 1-0 | Atlanta United 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|