07/11 00:00 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-0 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 00:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Caracas FC | 1-1 | Caracas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 00:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Aldosivi Mar del | 0-1 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 00:30 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Confianca SE | 1-1 | Confianca SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 01:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Cucuta | 2-1 | Cucuta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 01:30 | | Puebla | Puebla - Atl. San Luis | 1-0 | Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 03:30 | | Juarez | Juarez - Club America | 1-1 | Club America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 07:30 | | Wuhan Zall | Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang | 0-0 | Shijiazhuang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 08:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 09:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Ripensia Timisoa | 0-1 | Ripensia Timisoa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 09:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1-2 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 09:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - CS Muncitorul Re | 1-0 | CS Muncitorul Re | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 09:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-2 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 09:00 | | Turnu Magurele | Turnu Magurele - Csikszereda M. C | 0-0 | Csikszereda M. C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 09:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:00 | | Smolevichi STI | Smolevichi STI - Neman Grodno | 1-4 | Neman Grodno | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - Hong Linh Ha Tin | 3-0 | Hong Linh Ha Tin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - FK Gilan Gabala | 3-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:00 | | Belshina 2 | Belshina 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 | 1-3 | Energetik-BGU 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:00 | | Slavia Mozyr 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 - Din. Minsk 2 | 0-5 | Din. Minsk 2 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor | 2-2 | Antalyaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Flora Tallinn II | 0-3 | Flora Tallinn II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Elva | 1-3 | Elva | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Spartak Moscow | 2-2 | Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | FK Lida | FK Lida - Sputnik | 0-1 | Sputnik | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Trans Narva | | Trans Narva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju | 1-1 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi | | Tulevik Viljandi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Levadia Tallinn | | Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Omsk | Omsk - FK Chayka | 2-2 | FK Chayka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-4 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizh | 3-1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Jelgava | | Jelgava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - RFS | 0-3 | RFS | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | RFS | RFS - Tukums-2000 | | Tukums-2000 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - BFC Daugavpils | | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - FC Riga United | 0-2 | FC Riga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - Metta/LU Riga | | Metta/LU Riga | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - FC Riga United | | FC Riga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Merani Tbilisi | | Merani Tbilisi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Kakheti Telavi | | Kakheti Telavi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - FC Saburtalo Tbi | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Shirak | 1-0 | Shirak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Podillya Khmelny | 0-3 | Podillya Khmelny | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:15 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al-Safa | | Al-Safa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:15 | | Nejmeh SC | Nejmeh SC - Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 1-1 | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:15 | | Shabab El Bourj | Shabab El Bourj - Al Ahed | 1-1 | Al Ahed | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:30 | | Oshmyany | Oshmyany - Lokomotiv Gomel | 0-6 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:40 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie | 0-2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:40 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | Gornik Leczna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:40 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow | 4-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:55 | | Rudes | Rudes - Orijent | 0-0 | Orijent | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Vasteras SK FK | 0-3 | Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Greuther Furth | 0-2 | Greuther Furth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue | 0-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Fortuna Dusseldo | 1-1 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Mariupol | 3-3 | Mariupol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FK Gorodeya | 0-1 | FK Gorodeya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Riteriai | | Riteriai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Panevezys | | FK Panevezys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Spyris Kaunas | | Spyris Kaunas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Granit Mikashevi | Granit Mikashevi - FC Gomel | 1-4 | FC Gomel | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Assyriska IK | 2-1 | Assyriska IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Qviding FIF | 0-2 | Qviding FIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - IF Sylvia | 6-1 | IF Sylvia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Akron Togliatti | 3-0 | Akron Togliatti | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo moskva | 3-2 | Torpedo moskva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Zeleznicar Pance | 3-0 | Zeleznicar Pance | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Standard Sumgayi | 2-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Krupa | 1-1 | Krupa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - Aarhus Fremad | 1-4 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Manchester City | 5-2 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Lech Poznan 2 | 2-4 | Lech Poznan 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Olimpia Grudziad | 3-1 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Balkany Zorya | 2-1 | Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Baranovici | Baranovici - Petrikov | 1-1 | Petrikov | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Stanles Pinsk | 4-0 | Stanles Pinsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | FK Osipovichi | FK Osipovichi - Molodechno | 0-3 | Molodechno | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Sotra | 3-0 | Sotra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Vard Haugesund | 1-2 | Vard Haugesund | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:15 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Becamex Binh Duo | 1-1 | Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:15 | | FK Orsha | FK Orsha - Volna Pinsk | 3-2 | Volna Pinsk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:20 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Mashin Sazi | 3-0 | Mashin Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Everton | Everton - Manchester Unite | 1-3 | Manchester Unite | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Politehnica Iasi | 4-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Reading | Reading - Stoke City | 0-3 | Stoke City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Bradford City | 0-7 | Bradford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Belasica | 1-2 | Belasica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Pelister Bitola | 3-0 | Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Shkupi | 2-2 | Shkupi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - FC Vardar Skopje | 2-2 | FC Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Septemvri Simitl | 3-0 | Septemvri Simitl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - FC Sozopol | 1-0 | FC Sozopol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Dubrava | 1-2 | Dubrava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Croatia Zmijavci | 4-2 | Croatia Zmijavci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Solin | Solin - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Brabrand | 1-2 | Brabrand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Igman K. | 1-1 | Igman K. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Posusje | 0-0 | Posusje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Vis Simm-Bau | 3-1 | Vis Simm-Bau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Gorazde | 0-2 | Gorazde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Kakanj | 1-1 | Kakanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - HNK Capljina | 0-1 | HNK Capljina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:50 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Sepahan | 3-1 | Sepahan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Eibar | 1-1 | Eibar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Bayern Munchen ( | 2-1 | Bayern Munchen ( | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Hallescher FC | 6-1 | Hallescher FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Skovde AIK | 1-2 | Skovde AIK | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Orebro Syrianska | 5-2 | Orebro Syrianska | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | IFK Berga | IFK Berga - Taby | 2-1 | Taby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - NK Mura 05 | 0-0 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Dinamo Bryansk | Dinamo Bryansk - SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-5 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Volendam | 2-5 | Volendam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Mes Rafsanjan | 2-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Backa | Backa - FK Rad Beograd | 0-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-2 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Hvidovre IF | 2-3 | Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Chrudim | 1-0 | Chrudim | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Slavoj Vysehrad | 3-0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | Hradec Kralove | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Brescia | 1-2 | Brescia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - L.R. Vicenza | 0-1 | L.R. Vicenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Monza | Monza - Frosinone | 2-0 | Frosinone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Chievo | 1-1 | Chievo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - AFC Fylde | 2-1 | AFC Fylde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Goztepe | 1-1 | Goztepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varn | 0-0 | Cherno More Varn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - B93 Copenhagen | 1-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Holbaek | 1-0 | Holbaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Tarnby FF | 1-2 | Tarnby FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Opava | 1-0 | Opava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - Gornik Polkowice | 1-3 | Gornik Polkowice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Bodens BK | 3-0 | Bodens BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Vastra Frolunda | 3-3 | Vastra Frolunda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Al Khaleel (Pal) | Al Khaleel (Pal) - Merkaz | 0-0 | Merkaz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:45 | | Paks | Paks - Puskas Academy | 6-2 | Puskas Academy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Sampdoria | 2-0 | Sampdoria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Elfsborg | 1-3 | Elfsborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - IFK Norrkoping F | 2-0 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Dalkurd FF | 4-0 | Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-3 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - HNK Sibenik | 1-3 | HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan | 0-1 | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | AB Argir | AB Argir - EB Streymur | 4-0 | EB Streymur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik | 3-4 | NSI Runavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn | 1-1 | HB Torshavn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | TB Tuoroyri | TB Tuoroyri - Skala Itrottarfe | 3-2 | Skala Itrottarfe | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - IF Fuglafjordur | 4-1 | IF Fuglafjordur | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Guingamp | 0-0 | Guingamp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Le Havre | 2-1 | Le Havre | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Linkopings | 4-2 | Linkopings | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Lunds BK | 0-2 | Lunds BK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Baltika Kalining | 5-0 | Baltika Kalining | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - FK Krasnodar II | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Kolding FC | 0-0 | Kolding FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - AEL Limassol | 1-0 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Carrarese | 0-1 | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Legnago Salus | 0-0 | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Fermana | 1-1 | Fermana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - SudTirol | 1-1 | SudTirol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - Ravenna | 3-2 | Ravenna | 2-6 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Ternana | 0-5 | Ternana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Hertha Berlin | 0-3 | Hertha Berlin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Schalke 04 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg | 3-0 | SC Freiburg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankf | 2-2 | Eintracht Frankf | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefel | 5-0 | Arminia Bielefel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - KFUM Oslo | 3-0 | KFUM Oslo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | Oygarden | Oygarden - Tromso | 1-1 | Tromso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:30 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Ranheim IL | 0-0 | Ranheim IL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:45 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Portugalete | 1-0 | Portugalete | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Leeds United | 4-1 | Leeds United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - FC Lviv | 1-0 | FC Lviv | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - AFC Hermannstadt | 1-1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Derry City | 2-0 | Derry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Tvaakers IF | 3-1 | Tvaakers IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - CSCT-Buiucani | 0-0 | CSCT-Buiucani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - FC Koper | 1-2 | FC Koper | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Bournemouth AFC | 1-3 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rang | 3-1 | Queens Park Rang | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Middlesbrough | 0-0 | Middlesbrough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Barnsley | 0-2 | Barnsley | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Luton Town | 1-1 | Luton Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Swansea City | 1-0 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Preston North En | 2-1 | Preston North En | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Millwall | 0-0 | Millwall | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - Coventry City | 3-2 | Coventry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Queen of South | 1-1 | Queen of South | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Dunfermline Athl | 0-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Inverness | 2-1 | Inverness | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton | 5-0 | Greenock Morton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Clyde | 5-0 | Clyde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Forfar Athletic | 3-0 | Forfar Athletic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Dumbarton | 2-1 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Peterhead | 3-2 | Peterhead | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Falkirk | 2-2 | Falkirk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers | 2-3 | Albion Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Stirling Albion | 0-5 | Stirling Albion | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Queens Park | 0-1 | Queens Park | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City | 2-0 | Edinburgh City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Cowdenbeath | 2-0 | Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Crusaders | 1-4 | Crusaders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts | 0-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town | 3-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Coleraine | 4-4 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Linfield FC | 1-2 | Linfield FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Vozdovac | 3-2 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Radnik Surdulica | 0-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Mladost Lucani | 5-0 | Mladost Lucani | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Santa Clara | 2-0 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - SC Covilha | 0-1 | SC Covilha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - CD Mafra | 1-2 | CD Mafra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Viseu | 1-1 | Viseu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Reggina | 3-0 | Reggina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - CD Logrones | 0-1 | CD Logrones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Crewe Alexandra | 2-3 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Southend United | 2-2 | Southend United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Yeovil Town | 0-0 | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Shrewsbury Town | 0-2 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Woking | 3-2 | Woking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Portsmouth | 2-2 | Portsmouth | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Newport | 1-2 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Hartlepool Unite | 0-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanl | 2-1 | Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Bristol Rovers | 1-2 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Canvey Island | 1-2 | Canvey Island | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Marine | 1-1 | Marine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Forest Green Rov | 6-2 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Kings Lynn | 0-1 | Kings Lynn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Chesterfield | | Chesterfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Concord Rangers | 1-1 | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Mansfield Town | 0-1 | Mansfield Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Bishops Stortfor | 3-3 | Bishops Stortfor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - South Shields | 3-1 | South Shields | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Grimsby Town | 3-1 | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Stockport County | 1-2 | Stockport County | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Darlington | 1-2 | Darlington | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - CA River Ebro | 0-0 | CA River Ebro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Bahrain | Bahrain - Tajikistan | 1-0 | Tajikistan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Notts County | 1-0 | Notts County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Altrincham | 1-0 | Altrincham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Southport | 1-1 | Southport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Alfreton Town | 2-0 | Alfreton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Blyth Spartans | 0-3 | Blyth Spartans | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Gateshead | 1-0 | Gateshead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City | 2-2 | Gloucester City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Leamington | 1-1 | Leamington | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Hungerford Town | 1-2 | Hungerford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Dorking Wanderer | 2-3 | Dorking Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Maidstone United | 2-3 | Maidstone United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Chelmsford City | 0-4 | Chelmsford City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Tescoma Zlin | 1-2 | Tescoma Zlin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough | | Harrow Borough | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Alta | 2-1 | Alta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Brattvag | 1-1 | Brattvag | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:15 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Real Betis | 5-2 | Real Betis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:15 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Beerschot VA | 5-5 | Beerschot VA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:15 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Panaitolikos Agr | 0-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - FC Twente Ensche | 2-4 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:30 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-3 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:30 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - CF La Nucia | 0-1 | CF La Nucia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:45 | | Lublin | Lublin - S. Rzeszow | 1-0 | S. Rzeszow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Montpellier | 0-2 | Montpellier | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Akhmat Grozny (R | 0-1 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - BATE Borisov | 1-1 | BATE Borisov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Resovia Rzeszow | 3-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Korona Kielce | 1-3 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Pohronie | 0-0 | Pohronie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Slovan Bratislav | 0-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Trnava | 0-1 | Trnava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Haninge | 4-0 | Haninge | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Austria Wien | 0-0 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - TSV Hartberg | 2-0 | TSV Hartberg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Tirol | 0-1 | Tirol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Paralimni | 1-1 | Paralimni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 0-2 | Konyaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Carlos Stein | 3-2 | Carlos Stein | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Ahli Al-Khalil | Ahli Al-Khalil - Al Amari | 1-1 | Al Amari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:05 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - ZNK Osijek | 1-1 | ZNK Osijek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:30 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - GAIS Goteborg | 2-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:30 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Norrby IF | 1-0 | Norrby IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:30 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Akropolis IF | 0-1 | Akropolis IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Chiasso | 0-0 | Chiasso | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bial | 3-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:45 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod MS | 2-1 | Ashdod MS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Spezia | 0-3 | Spezia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Stromsgodset | 3-0 | Stromsgodset | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Domzale | 4-3 | Domzale | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Partizan Belgrad | 1-2 | Partizan Belgrad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Compostela | Compostela - CD Guijuelo | 3-0 | CD Guijuelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Leones Negros 2 | Leones Negros 2 - UA Zacatecas | 2-2 | UA Zacatecas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:15 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:15 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - The New Saints | 1-1 | The New Saints | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:15 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Banik Ostrava | 0-4 | Banik Ostrava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:15 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - Hutnik Krakow | 4-0 | Hutnik Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen | 2-3 | Bayern Munchen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Sheffield United | 4-1 | Sheffield United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Osasuna | 1-0 | Osasuna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Red Star Waaslan | 1-1 | Red Star Waaslan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Larne FC | 0-0 | Larne FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Vizela | Vizela - Leixoes | 2-1 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - PAE Atromitos | 0-1 | PAE Atromitos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Doncaster Rovers | 1-5 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | L'Hospitalet | L'Hospitalet - RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Lecco | 2-0 | Lecco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:45 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo | 3-2 | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Lugano | 0-1 | Lugano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Luzern | 2-0 | Luzern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Amiens | 2-1 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Caen | Caen - Nancy | 2-1 | Nancy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Pau | 0-3 | Pau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Paris FC | 0-1 | Paris FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Ajaccio | 0-1 | Ajaccio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Niort | 3-4 | Niort | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Valenciennes | 4-5 | Valenciennes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Chambly Fc | 2-2 | Chambly Fc | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Maritimo | 2-1 | Maritimo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia | 0-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Andorra CF | Andorra CF - Barcelona B | 1-0 | Barcelona B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Ituano(SP) | 0-1 | Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Criciuma EC | 0-0 | Criciuma EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Cabofriense(RJ) | Cabofriense(RJ) - Bangu | 2-1 | Bangu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Globo | Globo - Salgueiros AC | 1-1 | Salgueiros AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:15 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Binacional | 1-1 | Binacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:30 | | Floresta EC | Floresta EC - Campinense | 2-1 | Campinense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:30 | | Nacional PR | Nacional PR - Portuguesa RJ | 0-5 | Portuguesa RJ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:30 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Beitar Jerusalem | 1-0 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:45 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - MOL Fehervar | 3-1 | MOL Fehervar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze | 0-0 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Bravo | 0-0 | NK Bravo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Cuiabá Esporte | 3-0 | Cuiabá Esporte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Afogados da Inga | Afogados da Inga - America RN | 0-4 | America RN | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Goianesia GO | 1-1 | Goianesia GO | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Frei Paulistano | Frei Paulistano - Coruripe Al | 1-1 | Coruripe Al | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Independente | Independente - Fast Clube | 1-0 | Fast Clube | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Marcilio Dias SC | 1-0 | Marcilio Dias SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - Moto Clube | 2-1 | Moto Clube | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Tupynambas | Tupynambas - Villa Nova MG | 1-1 | Villa Nova MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Uniao Rondonopol | Uniao Rondonopol - Real Noroeste | 2-0 | Real Noroeste | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Leones | 1-0 | Leones | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:05 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Guastatoya | 0-0 | Guastatoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:25 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Lafnitz | 0-3 | Lafnitz | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:30 | | Brann | Brann - Haugesund | 1-2 | Haugesund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Operario Ferrovi | 0-1 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:30 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:45 | | Parma | Parma - Fiorentina | 0-0 | Fiorentina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:45 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Botosani | 4-1 | Botosani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:45 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Racing Genk | 1-2 | Racing Genk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:45 | | Seraing | Seraing - Lierse K. | 1-3 | Lierse K. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Rennes | 3-0 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Fulham | 1-0 | Fulham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Cadiz | 4-0 | Cadiz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - CD Lugo | 2-1 | CD Lugo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - Imperatriz | 7-0 | Imperatriz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Ferroviario CE | 1-1 | Ferroviario CE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Ypiranga FC | 2-0 | Ypiranga FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Palmas | 5-0 | Palmas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - EC Pelotas(RS)) | 0-0 | EC Pelotas(RS)) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - AD San Carlos | 1-0 | AD San Carlos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:30 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Sporting Lisbon | 0-4 | Sporting Lisbon | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Grau | 0-0 | Grau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Fortaleza | 2-1 | Fortaleza | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Aguila | 2-1 | Aguila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte | 2-1 | Atletico Marte | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Toledo | 5-1 | Toledo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Rio Branco(AC) | Rio Branco(AC) - Galvez | 1-1 | Galvez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Tubarao | 1-1 | Tubarao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Atletico Venezue | 2-0 | Atletico Venezue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Defensor Sportin | 3-0 | Defensor Sportin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Uruapan | Uruapan - Cuautla | 4-1 | Cuautla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:15 | | Guairena FC | Guairena FC - Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:30 | | America MG | America MG - Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:30 | | LDU Portoviejo | LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universi | 0-2 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Estudiantes La P | 2-0 | Estudiantes La P | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Jaguares de Cord | 2-2 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 22:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Goias | 2-1 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 22:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Vila Nova | 2-0 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 22:00 | | Juventus Managua | Juventus Managua - Chinandega U20 | 2-0 | Chinandega U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Monterrey | 3-1 | Monterrey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Necaxa | 0-1 | Necaxa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:00 | | CD Junior U20 | CD Junior U20 - Real Madriz U20 | 1-1 | Real Madriz U20 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:05 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Tepatitlan de Mo | | Tepatitlan de Mo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:15 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - Wanderers FC | 1-2 | Wanderers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - CA River Plate | 3-1 | CA River Plate | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:30 | | Alagoinhas Atlet | Alagoinhas Atlet - Brasiliense | 0-3 | Brasiliense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Boyaca Chico | 2-0 | Boyaca Chico | 2-0 | |
|
|
|